• Startseite
  • Web Auction 79 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

Web Auction 79 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

  • Erste
  • Letzte

Los Nr. 241

World Coins

JERSEY - Vittoria (1837-1901) - Dodicesimo di scellino - 1881 - CU Kr. 8 - BB+

Los Nr. 242

World Coins

LESOTHO - Moshoeshoe II (1966-1990) - 50 Licente - 1966 - Indipendenza - AG Kr. 4.1 - FDC

Los Nr. 243

World Coins

LETTONIA - Repubblica - 5 Lati - 1929 - AG Kr. 9 - qFDC/FDC

Los Nr. 244

World Coins

LETTONIA - Repubblica - 5 Lati - 1931 - AG Kr. 9 Tracce di pulizia - SPL+

Los Nr. 245

World Coins

Los Nr. 246

World Coins

Los Nr. 247

World Coins

MALESIA - STRAITS SETTLEMENTS - Vittoria (1837-1901) - 5 Centesimi - 1901 - AG R Kr. 10 - BB+

Los Nr. 248

World Coins

MESSICO - Carlo III (1759-1788) - 8 Reali - 1784 FM - AG Kr. 106.2 - BB/BB+

Los Nr. 249

World Coins

MESSICO - Carlo IV (1788-1808) - 8 Reali - 1804 Mo - AG Kr. 109 - BB+

Los Nr. 250

World Coins

MESSICO - Carlo IV (1788-1808) - 8 Reali - 1804 Mo TH - AG Kr. 109 - BB

Los Nr. 251

World Coins

MESSICO - Carlo IV (1788-1808) - 8 Reali - 1805 Mo - AG Kr. 109 - BB-SPL

Los Nr. 252

World Coins

MESSICO - Ferdinando VII (1808-1821) - 8 Reali - 1816 AG - AG Kr. 111.5 - BB

Los Nr. 253

World Coins

MESSICO - Ferdinando VII (1808-1821) - 8 Reali - 1818 JJ - AG Kr. 111 - qBB/BB

38,00 €

Los Nr. 254

World Coins

MESSICO - Ferdinando VII (1808-1821) - 8 Reali - 1820 JJ - AG Kr. 111 - BB+/SPL

Los Nr. 255

World Coins

MESSICO - Repubblica (1823) - 2 Once - AG - FDC

Los Nr. 256

World Coins

MESSICO - Repubblica (1823) - Oncia - 1979 - AG Kr. M49a assieme a 1980 - Lotto di due monete - qFDC÷FDC

Los Nr. 257

World Coins

MESSICO - Repubblica (1823) - 8 Reali - 1894 Do - AG Kr. 377.4 - qSPL/SPL

Los Nr. 258

World Coins

MESSICO - Repubblica (1823) - 8 Reali - 1896 Mo AM - AG Kr. 377.10 Delicata patina e fondi lucenti - qFDC

Los Nr. 259

World Coins

MESSICO - Repubblica (1823) - 10 Pesos - 1956 - Hidalgo - AG Kr. 474 Moneta montata con tratto di catena - BB

Los Nr. 260

World Coins

MESSICO - Repubblica (1823) - 10 Pesos - 1957 - AG Kr. 475 100° Anniversario della Costituzione - FDC

Los Nr. 261

World Coins

MESSICO - Repubblica (1823) - 5 Pesos - 1947 - AG Kr. 465 Segni al bordo, assieme a 1948 - Lotto di due monete - SPL+

Los Nr. 262

World Coins

MESSICO - Repubblica (1823) - Peso - 1900 Mo - AG Kr. 409.2 - BB+

Los Nr. 263

World Coins

MONGOLIA - Repubblica - 250 Tugrik - 1995 - Olimpiadi 1996 - AG Kr. 112 Proof in capsula - FDC

Los Nr. 264

World Coins

NIGER - Repubblica - 1.000 Franchi - 1960 - AG Kr. 6 Proof - FDC

Los Nr. 265

World Coins

NORVEGIA - Haakon VII (1905-1957) - Corona - 1926 - NI-CU R Kr. 385 - FDC

Los Nr. 266

World Coins

Los Nr. 267

World Coins

NORVEGIA - Olav V (1957-1991) - 25 Corone - 1970 - 25° anniversario della liberazione - AG Kr. 414 - FDC

Los Nr. 268

World Coins

Los Nr. 269

World Coins

Los Nr. 270

World Coins

OLANDA - Province Unite - Olanda (1581-1795) - Quarto di Gulden - 1759 - AG Kr. 100 - BB

  • Erste
  • Letzte
Web Auction 79

Auction realized in collaboration with Numismatica Felsinea S.r.l.

Auction Times

2 May 2020 from 2:00pm CEST for lots 1-1134
3 May 2020 from 2:00pm CEST for lots
1135-2315

Venue
Rome

Absentee bid

Buyer's fees: 20%

IMPORTANT

Due to the COVID-19 situation and to prevent issues with lots shipment, we have been forced to postpone our E-Live Auction 79 to May 2nd-3rd. We apologize for this change due to the situation of COVID-19.