• Startseite
  • Web Auction 100 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

Web Auction 100 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

  • Erste
  • Letzte

Los Nr. 191

World Coins

Lesotho. Moshoeshoe II (1966-1990) AR 50 Licente 1966 per l' Indipendenza. KM 4.1. FDC

Los Nr. 192

World Coins

Los Nr. 193

World Coins

Messico. Carlo III (1759-1788) AV 8 Escudos 1775 Mo-FM, Mexico City. Busto a destra. R/ Stemma coronato. KM 156.2; Cal. 92. BB

1.130,00 €

Los Nr. 194

World Coins

Messico. Carlo III (1759-1788) AR 8 reales 1776. Busto a destra R/ Stemma coronato. KM 106.2 BB

Los Nr. 195

World Coins

Messico. Carlo III (1759-1788) AR 8 reales 1782. Busto a destra R/ Stemma coronato. KM 106.2 BB

Los Nr. 196

World Coins

Los Nr. 197

World Coins

Los Nr. 198

World Coins

Messico. Carlo III (1759-1788). AR 1 Real 1780 (21mm, 3.21g, 12h). Busto a destra. R/ Stemma coronato. Calicò 1562. qBB

Los Nr. 199

World Coins

Messico. Carlo IV (1788-1808) AR 8 reales 1789. Busto a destra R/ Stemma coronato. KM 107. BB

Los Nr. 200

World Coins

Messico. Carlo IV (1788-1808) AR 8 reales 1791. Busto a destra R/ Stemma coronato. KM 107. BB

Los Nr. 201

World Coins

Messico. Carlo IV (1788-1808) AR 8 reales 1792. Busto a destra R/ Stemma coronato. KM 107. BB

Los Nr. 202

World Coins

Messico. Carlo IV (1788-1808) AR 8 reales 1793. Busto a destra R/ Stemma coronato. KM 107. BB

Los Nr. 203

World Coins

Messico. Carlo IV (1788-1808) AR 8 reales 1794. Busto a destra R/ Stemma coronato. KM 107. BB

Los Nr. 204

World Coins

Messico. Carlo IV (1788-1808) AR 8 reales 1795. Busto a destra R/ Stemma coronato. KM 107. BB

Los Nr. 205

World Coins

Messico. Carlo IV (1788-1808) AR 8 reales 1796. Busto a destra R/ Stemma coronato. KM 107. BB

Los Nr. 206

World Coins

Messico. Carlo IV (1788-1808) AR 8 reales 1797. Busto a destra R/ Stemma coronato. KM 107. BB

Los Nr. 207

World Coins

Messico. Carlo IV (1788-1808) AR 8 reales 1798. Busto a destra R/ Stemma coronato. KM 107. BB

Los Nr. 208

World Coins

Messico. Carlo IV (1788-1808) AR 8 reales 1799. Busto a destra R/ Stemma coronato. KM 107. BB

Los Nr. 209

World Coins

Messico. Carlo IV (1788-1808) AR 8 reales 1800. Busto a destra R/ Stemma coronato. KM 107. BB

Los Nr. 210

World Coins

Messico. Carlo IV (1788-1808) AR 8 reales 1801. Busto a destra R/ Stemma coronato. KM 107. BB

Los Nr. 211

World Coins

Messico. Carlo IV (1788-1808) AR 8 reales 1802. Busto a destra R/ Stemma coronato. KM 107. BB

Los Nr. 212

World Coins

Messico. Carlo IV (1788-1808) AR 8 reales 1804. Busto a destra R/ Stemma coronato. KM 107. BB

Los Nr. 213

World Coins

Messico. Carlo IV (1788-1808) AR 8 reales 1805. Busto a destra R/ Stemma coronato. KM 107. BB

Los Nr. 214

World Coins

Messico. Carlo IV (1788-1808) AR 8 reales 1806. Busto a destra R/ Stemma coronato. KM 107. BB

Los Nr. 215

World Coins

Messico. Carlo IV (1788-1808) AR 8 reales 1807. Busto a destra R/ Stemma coronato. KM 107. BB

Los Nr. 216

World Coins

Messico. Carlo IV (1788-1808) AR 8 reales 1808. Busto a destra R/ Stemma coronato. KM 107. BB

Los Nr. 217

World Coins

Messico. Ferdinando VII (1808-1833) AR 8 reales 1809 TH. Busto a destra R/ Stemma coronato. KM 110. BB

Los Nr. 218

World Coins

Los Nr. 219

World Coins

Los Nr. 220

World Coins

Messico. Ferdinando VII (1808-1833) AR 8 reales 1819 II. Busto a destra R/ Stemma coronato. KM 111. SPL, NGC encapsulation graded AU 58.

  • Erste
  • Letzte
Web Auction 100

Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

Auction Times

  • 12th June 2021 from 14:00 CEST (Italian Time) - lots 1-924
  • 13th June 2021 from 14:00 CEST (Italian Time) - lots 925-1846
  • 14th June 2021 from 14:00 CEST (Italian Time) - lots 1847-2356

Venue
Rome

Absentee bid

Buyer's fees: 24%