• Startseite
  • Auktion 114 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

Auktion 114 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

Los Nr. 151

Italian Mints

GENOVA - Dogi Biennali (terza fase, 1637-1797) - 8 Lire - 1794 - AG CNI 3/5; Mont. 40 Ottimo esemplare - SPL-FDC

Ausrufpreis:
650,00 €

Los Nr. 152

Italian Mints

Price:
334,80 €

Los Nr. 153

Italian Mints

LIVORNO. Cosimo III de' Medici (1670-1723). Tollero 1688. Ar (42.5mm, 27.00g). MIR 64/8. BB

Ausrufpreis:
350,00 €
710,00 €

Los Nr. 154

Italian Mints

LIVORNO. Cosimo III de' Medici (1670-1723). Tollero 1697. Ar (41.5mm, 27.05g). MIR 64/12. BB

Ausrufpreis:
350,00 €
450,00 €

Los Nr. 155

Italian Mints

LIVORNO - Cosimo III (1670-1723) - Tollero - 1704 - AG RRR CNI 75; MIR 64/19 - BB+

Ausrufpreis:
370,00 €
450,00 €

Los Nr. 156

Italian Mints

LIVORNO. Cosimo III de' Medici (1670-1723). Tollero 1711. Ar (43.5mm, 26.87g). MIR 65/4. BB

Ausrufpreis:
350,00 €
430,00 €

Los Nr. 157

Italian Mints

LIVORNO. Cosimo III de' Medici (1670-1723). Tollero 1717. Ar (42mm, 27.05g). MIR 65/6. BB+

Ausrufpreis:
350,00 €
900,00 €

Los Nr. 158

Italian Mints

LIVORNO. Cosimo III de' Medici (1670-1723). Pezza della Rosa 1701. Ar (42.5mm, 25.88g). MIR 66/7. BB+

Ausrufpreis:
2.400,00 €

Los Nr. 159

Italian Mints

LIVORNO. Cosimo III de' Medici (1670-1723). Pezza della Rosa 1707. Ar (41mm, 25.72g). MIR 66/10. BB+

Ausrufpreis:
850,00 €

Los Nr. 160

Italian Mints

LIVORNO. Cosimo III de' Medici (1670-1723). Pezza della Rosa 1713. Ar (42.5mm, 25.63g). MIR 66/11. qSPL

Ausrufpreis:
950,00 €

Los Nr. 161

Italian Mints

LIVORNO. Cosimo III de' Medici (1670-1723). Pezza della Rosa. Au (23.5mm, 6.93g). MIR 69. Appiccagnolo rimosso, SPL

Ausrufpreis:
10.500,00 €

Los Nr. 162

Italian Mints

LIVORNO. Cosimo III de' Medici (1670-1723). Pezza della Rosa. Au (24mm, 6.99g). MIR 69/2. BB+

Ausrufpreis:
7.500,00 €

Los Nr. 163

Italian Mints

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 164

Italian Mints

MANTOVA - Assedio di Mantova (1848) - Fiorino - 1848 - AG RR Pag. 260a; Mont. 429 Con cartellino del collezionista - BB+

Ausrufpreis:
650,00 €

Los Nr. 165

Italian Mints

Ausrufpreis:
1.500,00 €
1.600,00 €

Los Nr. 166

Italian Mints

Ausrufpreis:
700,00 €

Los Nr. 167

Italian Mints

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 168

Italian Mints

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 169

Italian Mints

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 170

Italian Mints

Ausrufpreis:
750,00 €

Los Nr. 171

Italian Mints

Ausrufpreis:
575,00 €

Los Nr. 172

Italian Mints

NAPOLI. Ferdinando IV di Borbone (1759-1816). 4 Ducati 1761. Au (23.5mm, 5.84g). Gigante 32. BB

Ausrufpreis:
850,00 €

Los Nr. 173

Italian Mints

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 174

Italian Mints

NAPOLI - Gioacchino Murat (primo periodo, 1808-1811) - 12 Carlini - 1810 - AG R Mont. 412/424 - BB+

Ausrufpreis:
420,00 €

Los Nr. 175

Italian Mints

NAPOLI. Ferdinando II di Borbone (1830-1859). 3 Ducati 1854. Au (18.5mm, 3.78g). Pagani 186; Gigante 52. BB+

Ausrufpreis:
850,00 €

Los Nr. 176

Italian Mints

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 177

Italian Mints

NAPOLI - Ferdinando II di Borbone (1830-1859) - 10 Tornesi - 1840 - CU P.R. 189; Mont. 1011/1012 - FDC

Price:
558,00 €

Los Nr. 178

Italian Mints

NAPOLI - Francesco II di Borbone (1859-1860) - Piastra - 1859 - AG P.R. 1; Mont. 1258 Eccezionale con delicata patina su fondi lucenti - FDC

Price:
496,00 €

Los Nr. 179

Italian Mints

Ausrufpreis:
1.100,00 €

Los Nr. 180

Italian Mints

Ausrufpreis:
900,00 €

Auktion 114

Auction starting date:
Friday, June 10th 2022 starting at 2:00 pm CEST

Venue:
Piazza Lovatelli, 1
00186 Rome
Italy

Exhibition:
The lots will be show only on appointment from 11:00am to 2:00pm and from 3:00pm to 6:00pm CEST at Bertolami Fine Arts in Piazza Lovatelli 1, 00186 Rome.

Absentee bids deadline
Offers can be made through our website until 11:00 am CEST on June 10th, 2022.

Buyer's fees: 24%

Live Bidding BFA: 1,5%