Monete Mondiali - Web Auction 117

Los Nr. 248

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. Prussia. 3 Mark 1911 A. Ag. "Breslau University". KM#531. qFDC

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 249

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. Prussia. 2 Mark 1913 A. Ag. KM#533. SPL+

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 250

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. Saxony. August (1553-1586). Reichstaler 1567 Ag (28,57 g). Dav. 9804. qBB

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 251

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. Saxony. August (1553-1586). Reichstaler 1582 Ag (28,94 g). Dav. 9798. BB

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 252

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. SASSONIA. Cristiano I (1586-1591) - Tallero - 1586 - AG R Dav. 9806 - qBB

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 253

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. Saxony. Christian II, Johann Georg I, August (1591-1611). Reichtaler 1598 Ag (28,39 g). Dav. 9820. qBB

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 254

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. Saxony. Thaler 1794 IEC. Ag. BB+

Price:

Los Nr. 255

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. Saxony. 2 Thaler 1859 F. Ag. KM#1195. qSPL

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 256

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. Saxony. 2 Thaler 1872 B. Ag. KM#1231. SPL+/qFDC

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 257

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. Saxony. Thaler 1869 B. Ag. KM#1214. BB+

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 258

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. Saxony. Thaler 1871 B. Ag. KM#1230. qFDC

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 259

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. Saxony-Albertine. 3 Mark 1913 E. Ag. KM#1275. SPL+

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 260

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. Saxony-Albertine. 5 Mark 1909. Ag. KM#1269. qFDC

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 261

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. SAXE WEIMAR EISENACH. Wilhelm Ernst (1901-1918) - 3 Marchi - 1915 - Morte di Georg II - AG R Kr. 207 - FDC

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 262

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. Schaumburg-Lippe. 3 Mark 1911 A. KM#55. qFDC

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 263

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. Schwarzburg-Sondershausen. 3 Mark 1909 A. Ag. KM#154. SPL+

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 264

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. Wurttemberg. Thaler 1871. Ag. KM#620. BB+

Price:
96,00 €

Los Nr. 265

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. Wurttemberg. 5 Mark 1908. Ag. KM#632. SPL

Price:
84,00 €

Los Nr. 266

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. Wurttemberg. 3 Mark 1908 F. Ag. KM#635. qFDC

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 267

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. Wurttemberg. 3 Mark 1910 F. Ag. KM#635. qFDC

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 268

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. Wurttemberg. 3 Mark 1911 F. Ag. KM#636. qFDC

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 269

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. Wurttemberg. 3 Mark 1914 F. Ag. KM#635. qFDC

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 270

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. Wurzburg. 2 Thaler 1786 MP. Ag (56,05 g). KM#427; Dav.2906. BB

Ausrufpreis:
440,00 €

Los Nr. 271

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. Repubblica di Weimar (1919-1933). 3 Marchi - 1927 A - 400° Anniversario Università Philipps in Marburg - AG Kr. 53 - FDC

Price:
144,00 €

Los Nr. 272

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. Repubblica di Weimar (1919-1933). 3 Reichsmark 1929 E "1000th anniversary Meissen". Ag. KM#65. SPL+

Price:

Los Nr. 273

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. Repubblica di Weimar (1919-1933). 5 Reichsmark 1930 A "Graf Zeppelin Flight". Ag. KM#68. qSPL

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 274

Monete Mondiali

GERMANIA. Repubblica di Weimar (1919-1933). 3 Marchi - 1930 A - Rhineland - AG Kr. 70 - qFDC

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 275

Monete Mondiali

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 276

Monete Mondiali

Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 277

Monete Mondiali

Ausrufpreis: