Keramik

Los Nr. 1

Auktion: Auction 39 - Keramik

Dish

Los Nr. 1

Auktion: Auction 32 - Keramik

ORVIETO; early years of the 14th Century.

1.200,00 €

Los Nr. 1

Auktion: Web Auction 72 - Keramik

Two Bowls

Los Nr. 1

Auktion: Web Auction 238 - Keramik

PIATTO A FONDINA CON LARGA TESA, PESARO, SEC. XIX, INIZI

Schätzpreis:
800,00/1.000,00 €
Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 2

Auktion: Auction 39 - Keramik

Plate

Los Nr. 2

Auktion: Auction 32 - Keramik

RIMINI; 13th – 14th century.
Flagon with carinated body, disc-shaped foot.

8.000,00 €

Los Nr. 2

Two Bowls

Los Nr. 2

COPPIA DI PORTA PARRUCCA, ITALIA O FRANCIA, SEC. XVIII.

Schätzpreis:
1.000,00/1.200,00 €
Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 3

Auktion: Auction 39 - Keramik

Small jar

Los Nr. 3

Auktion: Auction 32 - Keramik

ROME; 14th Century.
Straight-sided bowl on a foot.

Los Nr. 3

GRANDE PIATTO A LARGA TESA, PESARO, SEC. XVIII

Schätzpreis:
1.000,00/1.200,00 €
Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 4

Auktion: Auction 39 - Keramik

Pair of rare vases

Los Nr. 4

Auktion: Auction 32 - Keramik

ROME; 14th Century.
Small carinated bowl with two handles, on a foot.

Los Nr. 4

Little Basin

Los Nr. 4

Schätzpreis:
1.200,00/1.500,00 €
Ausrufpreis:
700,00 €

Los Nr. 5

Auktion: Auction 39 - Keramik

Raiser

Los Nr. 5

Auktion: Auction 32 - Keramik

ORVIETO; 14th Century.

380,00 €

Los Nr. 5

Centerpiece

Los Nr. 5

BROCCA IN MAIOLICA, SAVONA, SEC. XVIII

Schätzpreis:
1.500,00/1.800,00 €
Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 6

Auktion: Auction 39 - Keramik

Salt cellar

Los Nr. 6

Auktion: Auction 32 - Keramik

VITERBO, 1320s.
Basin with a narrow brim, converging truncated cone wall, flat base.

Los Nr. 6

Jug

Los Nr. 6

BROCCA IN MAIOLICA, URBANIA, FABBRICA BERNARDINO MORDIONI, 1750 CA.

Schätzpreis:
800,00/1.000,00 €
Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 7

Auktion: Auction 39 - Keramik

Egg cup

Los Nr. 7

Auktion: Auction 32 - Keramik

ACQUAPENDENTE; 14th Century.

Los Nr. 7

BROCCA DA FARMACIA IN MAIOLICA, PESARO, FABBRICA GIUSEPPE BARTOLUCCI, 1757/1762

Schätzpreis:
800,00/1.200,00 €
Ausrufpreis:

Los Nr. 8

Auktion: Auction 39 - Keramik

“Albarello”

Los Nr. 8

Auktion: Auction 32 - Keramik

VITERBO; 14th – 15th Century.
Bowl with almost straight wall with lathe marks, high foot with broad, flat rest.

Kategorien

Auktion: Alles