Los Nr. 111 - Auction 100

Los Nr. 111

A PAIR OF POLYCHROME PORCELAIN BALUSTER VASES

China, 20th century

Decorated on the outside with female figures among architecture and garden pieces.

45,5 cm high each

Provenance: Italian private collection.