Los Nr. 234 - Auction 100

FIFTEEN POLYCHROME PRINTS

FIFTEEN POLYCHROME PRINTS

Japan, 20th century

The high quality prints reproduce some masterpieces of Japanese painting and graphics.

Provenance: Italian private collection.