Los Nr. 135 - Auction 115

Los Nr. 135

THREE POLYCHROME ENAMELLED PORCELAIN SMALL VASES China, 20th century
Schätzpreis:
100,00/150,00 €
Ausrufpreis:
80,00 EUR
80,00 EUR

THREE POLYCHROME ENAMELLED PORCELAIN SMALL VASES
China, 20th century

18 x 8,5 cm each

Provenance: Italian private collection.