Los Nr. 39 - Auction 246

Los Nr. 39

A POLYCHROME ENAMELED PORCELAIN DISH
Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:
200,00 EUR
200,00 EUR

China, Qing dynasty, second half of the 17th century

Decorated with a floral arabesque with black, red, green and yellow enamels.

3,6 x 22,2 cm

Provenance: Italian private collection.