• Web Auction 90 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

Web Auction 90 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

  • First
  • Last

Lot 212

World Coins

NEPAL - Monetazione anonima (1953-1957) - 1/5 di asarfi - VS2090 - AU R Kr. 768 qFDC

250,00 €

Lot 213

World Coins

Lot 214

World Coins

NORVEGIA - Olav V (1957-1991) - 25 Corone - 1970 - 25° anniversario della liberazione - AG Kr. 414 FDC

12,00 €

Lot 215

World Coins

OLANDA - Province Unite - Olanda (1581-1795) - Quarto di Gulden - 1759 - AG Kr. 100 BB

Lot 216

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmo I (1815-1840) - 25 Centesimi - 1825 B - AG R Kr. 48 qSPL/SPL

Lot 217

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmo I (1815-1840) - 25 Centesimi - 1828 B - AG RR Kr. 48 Segnetti BB+

Lot 218

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmo I (1815-1840) - 10 Centesimi - 1826 - AG R Kr. 53 BB-SPL

28,00 €

Lot 219

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmo I (1815-1840) - Centesimo - 1826 B - CU R Kr. 47 BB

Lot 220

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmo II (1840-1849) - 2,5 Gulden - 1848 - AG Kr. 69 Segnetti BB-SPL

Lot 221

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmo II (1840-1849) - 25 Centesimi - 1849 - AG R Kr. 76 SPL/qFDC

Lot 222

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmo II (1840-1849) - 10 Centesimi - 1848 - AG R Kr. 75 bel BB

Lot 223

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmo III (1849-1890) - 2,5 Gulden - 1872 - AG Kr. 82 Segnettini SPL

26,00 €

Lot 224

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmo III (1849-1890) - 10 Centesimi - 1885 - AG Kr. 80 FDC

Lot 225

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmo III (1849-1890) - 5 Centesimi - 1862 - AG Kr. 91 SPL+

Lot 226

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmo III (1849-1890) - 5 Centesimi - 1887 - AG NC Kr. 91 FDC

Lot 227

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - 2,5 Gulden - 1929 - AG NC Kr. 165 BB+

Lot 228

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - 2,5 Gulden - 1938 - AG Kr. 165 Segnetti al D/ BB+/SPL

Lot 229

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - Gulden - 1897 - AG Kr. 117 Segnetto al D/ SPL/SPL+

Lot 230

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - Gulden - 1898 - AG R Kr. 122.1 BB

Lot 231

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - Gulden - 1901 - AG R Kr. 122.1 MB-BB

Lot 232

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - Gulden - 1914 - AG Kr. 148 SPL-FDC

Lot 233

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - Gulden - 1938 - AG Kr. 161.1 Segnetto FDC

12,00 €

Lot 234

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - Gulden - 1940 - AG Kr. 161.1 Segnettini al D/ qSPL/SPL

Lot 235

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - Mezzo Gulden - 1898 - AG R Kr. 121.1 Lieve patina al R/ SPL/qFDC

Lot 236

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - Mezzo Gulden - 1908 - AG Kr. 121.2 BB+/qSPL

17,00 €

Lot 237

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - Mezzo Gulden - 1929 - AG Kr. 160 qFDC

Lot 238

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - 25 Centesimi - 1893 - AG R Kr. 115 Segnetti SPL

Lot 239

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - 25 Centesimi - 1903 - AG Kr. 120.2 qBB

7,00 €

Lot 240

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - 25 Centesimi - 1906 - AG Kr. 120.2 Segnettini qSPL/SPL

Lot 241

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - 10 Centesimi - 1903 - AG Kr. 135 Segnettini qSPL/SPL

  • First
  • Last
Web Auction 90

Auction realized in collaboration with Numismatica Felsinea S.r.l.

Auction Times

26 September 2020 from 12:00pm CEST for lots 1-1658
27 September 2020 from 12:00pm CEST for lots
1659-3169

Venue
Rome

Absentee bid

Buyer's fees: 20%