• Web Auction 90 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

Web Auction 90 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

  • First
  • Last

Lot 242

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - 10 Centesimi - 1903 - AG Kr. 135 BB-SPL

7,00 €

Lot 243

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - 2,5 Centesimi - 1898 - CU Kr. 108 qFDC

Lot 244

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - 2,5 Centesimi - 1941 - CU Kr. 150 Rame rosso FDC

Lot 245

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - 2,5 Centesimi - 1941 - CU Kr. 150 FDC/qFDC

8,00 €

Lot 246

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - Centesimo - 1924 - CU R Kr. 152 qSPL

12,00 €

Lot 247

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - Centesimo - 1941 - CU Kr. 152 Rame rosso FDC

Lot 248

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - 1/2 Centesimo - 1934 - CU Kr. 138 Rame rosso FDC

5,00 €

Lot 249

World Coins

OLANDA - Guglielmina (1890-1948) - 1/2 Centesimo - 1936 - CU Kr. 138 Rame rosso FDC

Lot 251

World Coins

PERU' - Ferdinando VII (1808-1821) - 8 Reali - 1809 JP - AG R Kr. 106.2 FERDND e busto piccolo BB+

Lot 252

World Coins

PERU' - Repubblica (1822) - Sol - 1869 YB - AG Kr. 196.3 qFDC

Lot 253

World Coins

PORTOGALLO - Repubblica (1910) - 2,5 Escusos - 1933 - AG R Kr. 580 BB

Lot 254

World Coins

PORTOGALLO - Repubblica (1910) - Escudo - 1916 - AG Kr. 564 qFDC/FDC

Lot 255

World Coins

RAS AL KHAIMA - 15 Rials - 1970 - AG R Kr. 19 Proof - 2000 pezzi coniati FDC

Lot 256

World Coins

RAS AL KHAIMA - 10 Rials - 1970 - AG R Kr. 18 Proof - 2000 pezzi coniati FDC

Lot 257

World Coins

RAS AL KHAIMA - 7,5 Rials - 1970 - AG R Kr. 17 Proof - 2000 pezzi coniati FDC

95,00 €

Lot 258

World Coins

REPUBBLICA DOMENICANA - Repubblica (1866) - 30 Pesos - 1977 - 30° Banco Central - AG Kr. 46 In bustina originale FDC

Lot 259

World Coins

RHODESIA DEL SUD - Giorgio V (1910-1936) - Mezza corona - 1937 - AG Kr. 5 Bei fondi lucenti al R/ BB+/SPL+

Lot 260

World Coins

ROMANIA - Michele I (1940-1947) - 500 Lei - 1941 - AG Kr. 60 assieme a 500 lei 1944 SPL-FDC

22,00 €

Lot 261

World Coins

RUSSIA - Elisabetta (1741-1761) - Rublo - 1758 HK - AG R Kr. 19c.4 Forato qBB

Lot 262

World Coins

RUSSIA - Caterina II (1762-1796) - 1/4 di Rublo - 1766 - AG R Kr. 65 MB+

Lot 263

World Coins

RUSSIA - Caterina II (1762-1796) - 5 Copechi - 1770 EM - CU Kr. 59.3 BB-SPL

Lot 264

World Coins

RUSSIA - Caterina II (1762-1796) - 5 Copechi - 1779 EM - CU Kr. 59.3 BB-SPL

Lot 265

World Coins

RUSSIA - Caterina II (1762-1796) - 5 Copechi - 1780 EM - CU Kr. 59.3 BB+/qSPL

Lot 266

World Coins

RUSSIA - Caterina II (1762-1796) - 5 Copechi - 1783 EM - CU Kr. 59.3 Modesta ossidazione SPL

Lot 267

World Coins

RUSSIA - Caterina II (1762-1796) - 5 Copechi - 1783 KM - CU Kr. 59.5 Segnetto BB+

17,00 €

Lot 268

World Coins

RUSSIA - Caterina II (1762-1796) - 5 Copechi - 1784 EM - CU Kr. 59.3 qSPL

Lot 269

World Coins

RUSSIA - Nicola I (1825-1855) - Rublo - 1842 - AG Kr. 168.1 bel BB

Lot 270

World Coins

RUSSIA - Alessandro II (1855-1881) - 3 Rubli - 1875 - AU R Kr. 26 SPL+

Lot 271

World Coins

RUSSIA - Alessandro II (1855-1881) - Rublo - 1878 - AG Kr. 25 qFDC

Lot 272

World Coins

RUSSIA - Nicola II (1894-1917) - 5 Rubli - 1898 - AU Kr. Y62 BB-SPL

  • First
  • Last
Web Auction 90

Auction realized in collaboration with Numismatica Felsinea S.r.l.

Auction Times

26 September 2020 from 12:00pm CEST for lots 1-1658
27 September 2020 from 12:00pm CEST for lots
1659-3169

Venue
Rome

Absentee bid

Buyer's fees: 20%