• Web-Auction 100 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

Web-Auction 100 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

  • First
  • Last

Lot 157

World Coins

650,00 €

Lot 158

World Coins

Germania. Ludovico II (1864-1886) AR 5 Mark 1876D. J. 41.

Lot 159

World Coins

Germania. Alexander Carl (1834-1863) AR Tallero 1862 Anhalt Bernburg. KM. 88. FDC

Lot 160

World Coins

Germania. Prussia, Guglielmo I (1861-1888) AR Tallero 1861, KM 488. in lotto con Ar Tallero 1871. Dav. 785; AKS 118. Lotto di due monete

Lot 161

World Coins

Germania Wuttemberg. Guglielmo II (1891-1918) 3 marchi 1909 F KM 635. BB+

Lot 162

World Coins

Germania Wuttemberg. Guglielmo II (1891-1918) 3 marchi 1909 F KM 635

Lot 163

World Coins

Germania. Guglielmo II (1888-1918) AR 5 marchi 1904 A, Berlino. KM523.

Lot 164

World Coins

Germania. Repubblica di Weimar. AR 5 Marchi 1932 A, Berlino. KM-56.

Lot 165

World Coins

Germania. Repubblica di Weimar. AR 5 Marchi 1931 A, Berlino. KM-56.

Lot 166

World Coins

Germania. AR 5 Marchi 1966, Gottfried Wilhelm Leibnitz (29mm, 11.08g). KM 119. SPL

Lot 167

World Coins

Germania. AR 10 Euro 2002 A (32.5mm, 18.06g). SPL

Lot 168

World Coins

Germania. AR 5 Marchi 1969 F in lotto con 5 marchi 1970 F. (2) SPL

Lot 169

World Coins

44,00 €

Lot 170

World Coins

460,00 €

Lot 171

World Coins

Lot 174

World Coins

Lot 175

World Coins

Lot 176

World Coins

Lot 177

World Coins

Grecia. Jean Capodistrias (1828-1831) CU 10 lepta, 1831, Egine. Divo, Grèce, 4; Karamitsos 18. BB+

Lot 178

World Coins

Grecia. Giorgio I (1863-1913) CU 10 Lepta 1882. KM 55. BB+

Lot 179

World Coins

Grecia. Otto I (1831-1863) AR 5 dracme 1833 A, Parigi. KM 20. Rara, qBB

85,00 €

Lot 180

World Coins

561,00 €

Lot 181

World Coins

Guinea Equatoriale. Repubblica. AV 250 pesetas 1970 (3,53g) DURER Mani che pregano. KM 21. Proof.

Lot 184

World Coins

Lot 185

World Coins

ISRAELE. Repubblica (dal 1949) AR 10 lirot 1968 (26g). SPL+

Lot 186

World Coins

ISRAELE. Repubblica (dal 1949) AR 10 lirot 1971 (26,11g). SPL+

Lot 187

World Coins

ISRAELE. Repubblica (dal 1949) AR 10 lirot 1973 (26,07g). SPL+

Lot 188

World Coins

ISRAELE. Repubblica (dal 1949) AR 25 lirot 1974 (25,88g). SPL+

Lot 189

World Coins

ISRAELE. Repubblica (dal 1949)lotto di due monete da catalogare (14,42 e 15,08g). SPL+

Lot 190

World Coins

305,00 €

  • First
  • Last
Web-Auction 100

Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

Auction Times

  • 12th June 2021 from 14:00 CEST (Italian Time) - lots 1-924
  • 13th June 2021 from 14:00 CEST (Italian Time) - lots 925-1846
  • 14th June 2021 from 14:00 CEST (Italian Time) - lots 1847-2356

Venue
Rome

Absentee bid

Buyer's fees: 24%