• Web Auction 117 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

Web Auction 117 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

  • First
  • Last

Lot 91

World Coins

750,00 €
750,00 €

Lot 92

World Coins

900,00 €
1.370,00 €

Lot 93

World Coins

Price:

Lot 94

World Coins

Price:

Lot 95

World Coins

Price:

Lot 96

World Coins

Price:
36,00 €

Lot 97

World Coins

Price:
36,00 €

Lot 98

World Coins

Price:
36,00 €

Lot 99

World Coins

Price:
36,00 €

Lot 100

World Coins

Price:
36,00 €

Lot 101

World Coins

Price:
36,00 €

Lot 102

World Coins

Price:
36,00 €

Lot 103

World Coins

Price:
36,00 €

Lot 104

World Coins

Price:
36,00 €

Lot 105

World Coins

Price:
36,00 €

Lot 106

World Coins

Price:
36,00 €

Lot 107

World Coins

Price:
36,00 €

Lot 108

World Coins

Price:
36,00 €

Lot 109

World Coins

CANADA. Elisabetta II (1952). 5 Dollari - 2015 - AG In oblò - FDC

Price:
36,00 €

Lot 110

World Coins

Price:
36,00 €

Lot 111

World Coins

CANADA. Elisabetta II (1952). Dollaro - 1965 - AG Kr. 64.1 Segno al D/ - FDC

Price:
12,00 €

Lot 112

World Coins

CANADA. Elisabetta II (1952). Dollaro - 1966 - AG Kr. 64.1 Pulita - SPL+

Price:
12,00 €

Lot 113

World Coins

CANADA. Elisabetta II (1952). Dollaro - 1975 - Calgary - AG Kr. 97 Proof - FDC

Price:
38,40 €

Lot 114

World Coins

CANADA. Elisabetta II (1952). Dollaro - 1981 - Ferrovia - AG Kr. 130 Proof - FDC

Price:
18,00 €

Lot 115

World Coins

CANADA. Elisabetta II (1952). Dollaro - 1985 - National Park - AG Kr. 143 Proof - FDC

Price:
18,00 €

Lot 116

World Coins

CECOSLOVACCHIA. Prima Repubblica. 1 Ducato 1935. Au (19.5mm, 3.50g). KM 8; Fr. 2. SPL

3.000,00 €

Lot 117

World Coins

CECOSLOVACCHIA. Repubblica. 25 Corone - 1968 - 150 anniversario museo di Praga - AG Kr. 64 - FDC

Price:
19,20 €

Lot 118

World Coins

CEYLON. Giorgio III (1802-1820). 24 Stivers 1804 (14mm, 4.73g). KM 76. BB

Lot 119

World Coins

Cile. AR Peso 1874 Santiago. KM 142.1. BB

Lot 120

World Coins

CILE. Repubblica. 20 Pesos - 1976 - AU Kr. 168 - FDC

Price:

  • First
  • Last
Web Auction 117

E-Live Auction Time

Session I: Saturday, June 11th 2022 starting at 12 NOON CEST (Lots 1-1037)
Session II: Sunday, June 12th 2022 starting at 12 NOON CEST (Lots 1038-2133)

Venue
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 Rome
Italy

How to participate
Online throught the website www.bertolamifineart.com
Written absentee bid

Absentee bid

Buyer's fees: 20%