• Web Auction 117 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

Web Auction 117 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

  • First
  • Last

Lot 151

World Coins

ERITREA. 1 Dollar 1995. Ni. KM#31. Proof

Price:
18,00 €

Lot 152

World Coins

ETIOPIA. Menelik II (1889-1913). Birr - AG R - BB+

Lot 153

World Coins

ETIOPIA. Menelik II (1889-1913). Birr - AG - qBB

Lot 154

World Coins

Price:

Lot 155

World Coins

Price:
24,00 €

Lot 156

World Coins

Price:
12,00 €

Lot 157

World Coins

Lot 158

World Coins

FINLANDIA. Repubblica. 100 Markaa - 1989 - Campionato mondiale di sci nordico - AG Kr. 74 assieme a 1991 Hockey - Lotto di due monete - FDC

Price:
26,40 €

Lot 159

World Coins

Price:
16,80 €

Lot 160

World Coins

FRANCIA. Filippo IV (1316-1322). Grosso Tornese. Ar (26mm, 4.14g). Duplessy 238. qSPL

Lot 161

World Coins

FRANCIA. Luigi XIV (1643-1715). Dodicesimo di scudo - 1658 K - AG R Kr. 166.10 - BB/BB+

Price:
42,00 €

Lot 162

World Coins

Price:

Lot 163

World Coins

FRANCIA. Luigi XIV (1643-1715). Dodicesimo di scudo - 1661 I - AG Kr. 199.5 - BB+

Price:
42,00 €

Lot 164

World Coins

FRANCIA. Luigi XVI (1774-1792). Mezzo Sol 1779. Ae (25.5mm, 5.26g). Duplessy 1715. BB

19,00 €

Lot 165

World Coins

FRANCIA. Napoleone I (1804-1815). 20 Franchi 1803 (AN 12). Au (21mm, 6.39g). Parigi. KM 651; Fr. 510. BB

250,00 €
350,00 €

Lot 166

World Coins

Price:
420,00 €

Lot 167

World Coins

FRANCIA. Luigi XVIII (1814-1824). 20 Franchi 1818 A. Au (21mm, 6.42g). Parigi. KM 712; Fr. 538. BB

250,00 €
290,00 €

Lot 168

World Coins

FRANCIA. Luigi Filippo I (1830-1848). 5 Franchi - 1833 K - AG Kr. 749.7 assieme a 1868 BB - Lotto di due monete - MB÷qBB

Lot 169

World Coins

FRANCIA. Luigi Filippo I (1830-1848). 5 Franchi - 1840 A - AG Kr. Kr. 749.1 Segno al R/ - BB/BB+

22,00 €
22,00 €

Lot 170

World Coins

Lot 171

World Coins

FRANCIA. Napoleone III (1852-1870). 20 Franchi - 1856 A - Testa nuda - (AU g. 6,4) Kr. 781.1 Colpettini - SPL-FDC

Price:
348,00 €

Lot 172

World Coins

FRANCIA. Napoleone III (1852-1870). 20 Franchi 1857. Au (21mm, 6.43g). Parigi. KM 781.1; Fr. 531. BB+

250,00 €
290,00 €

Lot 173

World Coins

FRANCIA. Napoleone III (1852-1870). 20 Franchi 1858. Au (21mm, 6.44g). Parigi. KM 781.1; Fr. 531. BB+

250,00 €
290,00 €

Lot 174

World Coins

FRANCIA. Napoleone III (1852-1870). 20 Franchi 1859. Au (21mm, 6.40g). Parigi. KM 781.1; Fr. 531. BB

250,00 €
290,00 €

Lot 175

World Coins

FRANCIA. Napoleone III (1852-1870). 20 Franchi 1859. Au (21mm, 6.45g). Parigi. KM 781.1; Fr. 531. BB

250,00 €
270,00 €

Lot 176

World Coins

FRANCIA. Napoleone III (1852-1870). 20 Franchi 1868. Au (21mm, 6.43g). Parigi. KM 801.1; Fr. 573. SPL

250,00 €
290,00 €

Lot 177

World Coins

FRANCIA. Napoleone III (1852-1870). 10 Franchi 1858. Au (21mm, 3,23g). Parigi. KM 784.3; Fr. 576. BB

Lot 178

World Coins

Lot 179

World Coins

FRANCIA. Napoleone III (1852-1870). 5 Franchi - 1870 BB - Testa laureata - AG Kr. 799.2 assieme a bolivar 1935 - Lotto di due monete - BB

Lot 180

World Coins

FRANCIA. Terza Repubblica (1870-1940). 20 Franchi 1876. Au (21mm, 6.44g). Parigi. KM 825; Fr. 533/4. BB+

250,00 €
290,00 €

  • First
  • Last
Web Auction 117

E-Live Auction Time

Session I: Saturday, June 11th 2022 starting at 12 NOON CEST (Lots 1-1037)
Session II: Sunday, June 12th 2022 starting at 12 NOON CEST (Lots 1038-2133)

Venue
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 Rome
Italy

How to participate
Online throught the website www.bertolamifineart.com
Written absentee bid

Absentee bid

Buyer's fees: 20%