Monetary weights - E-Live Auction 54 - Numismatics - Rome: 24-25 February 2018

Display by: GridGridList
- Peso monetale   - ( g. 8)

Lot 2265

Monetary weights

- Peso monetale - ( g. 8) - BB+

Lot 2266

Monetary weights

NAPOLI - - Peso monetale - Giglio angioino - R/ Liscio - (AE g. 3,68) RR - SPL

ROMA -  -   Ø: 21 mm. - (AE g. 9,11)

Lot 2267

Monetary weights

ROMA - - Ø: 21 mm. - (AE g. 9,11) - meglio di MB