World Coins - Web Auction 117

  • First
  • Last

Lot 188

World Coins

FRANCIA. Terza Repubblica (1870-1940). 5 Franchi - 1875 A - AG Kr. 820.1 - FDC

21,00 €

Lot 189

World Coins

FRANCIA. Terza Repubblica (1870-1940). 5 Franchi - 1875 A - AG R Kr. 820.1 A piccola - BB+

Price:
36,00 €

Lot 190

World Coins

FRANCIA. Terza Repubblica (1870-1940). Franco - 1888 A - AG Kr. 822.1 Stupenda patina - FDC

Lot 191

World Coins

FRANCIA. Terza Repubblica (1870-1940). 5 Centesimi - 1912 - CU Kr. 842 - FDC

18,00 €
18,00 €

Lot 192

World Coins

FRANCIA. Quinta Repubblica (1959). 100 Franchi - 1986 - Centenario della Statua della Libertà - AG R Kr. P972 Piedfort - FDC

Price:
33,60 €

Lot 193

World Coins

FRANCIA. Quinta Repubblica (1959). 100 Franchi - 1993 - Maria Margherita - AG Kr. 1021 Proof - FDC

14,00 €
14,00 €

Lot 194

World Coins

FRANCIA. Quinta Repubblica (1959). 100 Franchi - 1993 - Porta di Brandeburgo - AG Kr. 1032 Proof - FDC

Price:
16,80 €

Lot 195

World Coins

FRANCIA. Quinta Repubblica (1959). 100 Franchi - 1993 - Venere di Milo - AG Kr. 1020 Proof - FDC

14,00 €
14,00 €

Lot 196

World Coins

FRANCIA. Quinta Repubblica (1959). 100 Franchi - 1994 - Piazza San Marco - AG Kr. 1068 Proof - FDC

Price:
24,00 €

Lot 197

World Coins

FRANCIA. Quinta Repubblica (1959). 50 Franchi - 1975 - AG Kr. 941.1 Bella patina - Assieme a 10 f. 1971 (qFDC) - Lotto di due monete - FDC

Lot 198

World Coins

FRANCIA. Quinta Repubblica (1959). 10 Franchi - 1965 - AG Kr. 932 - qFDC

Lot 199

World Coins

FRANCIA. Quinta Repubblica (1959). 10 Franchi - 1988 - Roland Garros - AG Kr. 965a Proof - FDC

Price:
21,60 €

Lot 200

World Coins

GERMANIA. AMBURGO. Città Libera. 20 Marchi - 1913 J - (AU g. 7,95) Kr. 295 Lievemente pulita - qFDC

Price:
456,00 €

Lot 201

World Coins

GERMANIA. Anhalt-Dessau. 5 Mark 1914 A. Ag. KM#31. qFDC

Lot 202

World Coins

GERMANIA. Anhalt-Dessau. 3 Mark 1914. Ag. KM#30. qFDC

Lot 203

World Coins

GERMANIA. BADEN. Federico I Gran Duca (1856-1907). 10 Marchi - 1890 G - (AU g. 3,96) Kr. 267 - BB-SPL

260,00 €

Lot 204

World Coins

GERMANIA. BADEN. Federico I Gran Duca (1856-1907). 10 Marchi - 1906 G - (AU g. 3,97) NC Kr. 275 - qFDC

340,00 €

Lot 205

World Coins

GERMANIA. Baden. 5 Mark 1906. Ag. KM#277. qFDC

Lot 206

World Coins

GERMANIA. Baden. 5 Mark 1907. Ag. KM#279. qFDC

95,00 €

Lot 207

World Coins

GERMANIA. BAVIERA. Massimiliano III Giuseppe (1745-1777). Tallero - 1764 - AG Kr. 234.1 - MB

Lot 208

World Coins

GERMANIA. Bavaria. Thaler 1764. Ag. KM#234.1. BB

Price:
84,00 €

Lot 209

World Coins

GERMANIA. BAVIERA. Massimiliano I Giuseppe (1806-1825). Tallero - 1808 - AG R Kr. 355 Bei fondi lucenti - BB+/qSPL

Price:

Lot 210

World Coins

GERMANIA. Bavaria. Thaler 1813. Ag. KM#355. qBB

Lot 211

World Coins

GERMANIA. Bavaria. 2 Thaler 1842. Ag. KM#431.1. qSPL

Lot 212

World Coins

GERMANIA. Bavaria. 2 Thaler 1854 VEREINS MUNZE. Ag. KM#464.1. BB+

Lot 213

World Coins

GERMANIA. BAVIERA. Ludwig II (1864-1886). 5 Marchi - 1876 D - AG R Kr. 502 - BB

Price:

Lot 214

World Coins

GERMANIA. Bavaria. 5 Mark 1876 D. Ag. KM#502. qBB

Price:

Lot 215

World Coins

GERMANIA. Bavaria. 5 Mark 1907 D. Ag. KM#915. SPL+

Lot 216

World Coins

GERMANIA. BAVIERA. Otto (1886-1913). 3 Marchi - 1909 D - AG Kr. 515 - qFDC/FDC

Lot 217

World Coins

GERMANIA. Bavaria. 5 Mark 1911 D. Ag. KM#999. qFDC

Price:
108,00 €

  • First
  • Last