World Coins - E-Live Auction 79

Lot 91

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 5 Franchi - 1806 BB - AG Kr. 673.3 - BB+

Lot 92

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 5 Franchi - 1807 L - AG Kr. 673.8 Ossidazioni - qSPL

Lot 93

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 5 Franchi - 1807 L - AG Kr. 673.8 - BB-SPL

Lot 94

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 5 Franchi - 1808 A - AG Kr. 686.1 - BB-SPL

Lot 95

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 5 Franchi - 1809 A - AG Kr. 694.1 Colpettino - BB

Lot 96

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 5 Franchi - 1811 A - AG Kr. 694.1 Patinata - BB-SPL

Lot 97

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 5 Franchi - 1811 A - AG Kr. 694.1 Pulita al D/ - BB

Lot 98

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 5 Franchi - 1811 I - AG Kr. 694.7 - BB+

Lot 99

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 5 Franchi - 1812 A - AG Kr. 694.1 Segni al D/ - BB+

Lot 100

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 5 Franchi - 1812 K - AG Kr. 694.8 Segnetti al D/ e pulita - BB

Lot 101

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 5 Franchi - 1813 W - AG Kr. 694.16 - BB+

Lot 102

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 5 Franchi - 1814 A - AG Kr. 694.1 - bel BB

Lot 103

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 5 Franchi - AN 12 A - AG Kr. 660.1 - BB+

Lot 104

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 5 Franchi - AN 12 M - AG Kr. 660.8 - MB/BB

Lot 105

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 5 Franchi - AN 13 A - AG Kr. 662.1 - qBB/BB

Lot 106

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 5 Franchi - AN 14 A - AG Kr. 662.1 - qSPL

Lot 107

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 2 Franchi - 1811 A - AG Kr. 693.1 - qBB/BB

Lot 108

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - Franco - 1808 A - AG Kr. 682.1 - BB-SPL

Lot 109

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - Franco - 1808 D - AG Kr. 682.4 - bel BB

Lot 110

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - Decime - 1815 BB - AE R Kr. 700 Coniazione provinciale Strasburgo - BB+

Lot 111

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I (Marzo - Giugno 1815) - 20 Franchi - 1815 A - AU R Kr. 705.1 - BB+

Lot 112

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I (Marzo - Giugno 1815) - 5 Franchi - 1815 A - AG RR Kr. 704.1 - BB+

Lot 113

World Coins

FRANCIA - Luigi XVIII (1814-1824) - 20 Franchi - 1815 A - AU Kr. 706.1 - SPL+

Lot 114

World Coins

FRANCIA - Luigi XVIII (1814-1824) - 20 Franchi - 1819 W - AU Kr. 712.9 - BB/BB+

285,00 €

Lot 115

World Coins

FRANCIA - Luigi XVIII (1814-1824) - 5 Franchi - 1814 Q - AG R Kr. 702.1 - BB+

Lot 116

World Coins

FRANCIA - Carlo X (1824-1830) - 5 Franchi - 1828 Q - AG Kr. 728.11 - BB+

54,00 €

Lot 117

World Coins

FRANCIA - Luigi Filippo I (1830-1848) - 20 Franchi - 1831 A - AU Kr. 746.1 Bordo in rilievo - BB

265,00 €

Lot 118

World Coins

FRANCIA - Luigi Filippo I (1830-1848) - 20 Franchi - 1848 A - AU Kr. 750.1 - BB/BB+

265,00 €

Lot 119

World Coins

FRANCIA - Luigi Filippo I (1830-1848) - 5 Franchi - 1837 W - AG Kr. 749.13 Segnetti - BB+/qSPL

Lot 120

World Coins

FRANCIA - Luigi Filippo I (1830-1848) - 5 Franchi - 1843 B - AG Kr. 749.2 Patinata - qSPL