Savoy - E-Live Auction 79

Lot 1028

Savoy

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - Centesimo - 1918 Prora - CU R Pag. 955; Mont. 432 Rame rosso - FDC

Lot 1029

Savoy

Lot 1030

Savoy

Lot 1031

Savoy

Albania - 10 Lek - 1939 XVII - AG R Pag. 991; Mont. 483 - qSPL/SPL+

Lot 1032

Savoy

Albania - 5 Lek - 1939 XVII - AG Pag. 992; Mont. 485 - FDC

Lot 1033

Savoy

Albania - 5 Lek - 1939 XVII - AG Pag. 992; Mont. 485 - qFDC

Lot 1034

Savoy

Albania - 5 Lek - 1939 XVII - AG Pag. 992; Mont. 485 - SPL-FDC

Lot 1035

Savoy

Albania - 2 Lek - 1939 XVIII - AC Pag. 993; Mont. 487 Antimagnetico - SPL+/qFDC

Lot 1036

Savoy

Albania - 0,20 Lek - 1939 XVIII - AC NC Pag. 1002; Mont. 502 Antimagnetico - FDC

Lot 1037

Savoy

Albania - 0,10 Lek - 1940 XVIII - BR Pag. 1005; Mont. 507 - FDC

Lot 1038

Savoy

Albania - 0,10 Lek - 1940 XVIII - BR Pag. 1005; Mont. 507 - qFDC

Lot 1039

Savoy

Albania - 0,05 Lek - 1940 XVIII - BR Pag. 1007; Mont. 510 assieme a 0,10 lek (BB+) - Lotto di due monete - qSPL

Lot 1040

Savoy

Somalia - 4 Bese - 1909 - CU R Pag. 973; Mont. 458 - SPL-FDC

Lot 1041

Savoy

Eritrea - Tallero - 1780 (1935) - AG NC Mont. 437 Roma - SPL-FDC