Savoy - Web Auction 117

Lot 1188

Savoy

Umberto I (1878-1900). 2 Lire 1884 Roma. Ag. Gig. 28. SPL+

Price:
48,00 €

Lot 1189

Savoy

Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire - 1887 - AG Pag. 597; Mont. 42 Bei fondi - FDC

Price:
192,00 €

Lot 1190

Savoy

Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire - 1899 - AG Pag. 600; Mont. 45 Periziata Tevere SPL+ - SPL-FDC

Price:

Lot 1191

Savoy

Umberto I (1878-1900). 1 Lira 1886 Roma. Ag. Gig. 37. SPL

Price:
48,00 €

Lot 1192

Savoy

Umberto I (1878-1900) - 50 Centesimi - 1889 - AG R Pag. 608; Mont. 55 Patina di antica raccolta - SPL+

250,00 €
250,00 €

Lot 1193

Savoy

Umberto I (1878-1900). 20 Centesimi 1894 KB. Ni. Gig. 45. SPL+

Price:
24,00 €

Lot 1194

Savoy

Umberto I (1878-1900) - 10 Centesimi - 1894 BI - CU Pag. 616; Mont. 64 Rame rosso - FDC

Price:
36,00 €

Lot 1195

Savoy

Umberto I (1878-1900) - Centesimo - 1897 - CU R Pag. 627; Mont. 77 - FDC

Price:

Lot 1196

Savoy

Umberto I (1890-1896). Colonia Eritrea. 5 Lire - Tallero 1891. Ar (40mm, 28.12g). Roma. Pagani 630; Gigante 1. BB+

650,00 €

Lot 1197

Savoy

Umberto I (1890-1896). Colonia Eritrea. 2 Lire 1890. Ar (27mm, 10.00g). Roma. Pagani 632; Gigante 3. BB+

95,00 €

Lot 1198

Savoy

Umberto I (1890-1896). Colonia Eritrea. 2 Lire - 1890 - AG R Pag. 632; Mont. 82 - BB-SPL

Price:
144,00 €

Lot 1199

Savoy

Umberto I (1890-1896). Colonia Eritrea. 2 Lire - 1896 - AG R Pag. 633; Mont. 83 - qSPL/SPL

Lot 1200

Savoy

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 100 Lire - 1923 Fascio - (AU g. 32,11) R Pag. 644; Mont. 12 Segnettini - BB-SPL

Price:
1.980,00 €

Lot 1201

Savoy

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 100 e 50 Lire - 1931 IX Prora/Littore - (AU g. 13,19) Pag. 646 e 657; Mont. 20 e 37 - FDC

Price:
840,00 €

Lot 1202

Savoy

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 50 Lire 1912. Au (27.5mm, 16.18g). Roma. Pagani 653; Gigante 16. SPL

1.500,00 €

Lot 1203

Savoy

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 50 Lire - 1912 Aratrice - (AU g. 16,13) R Pag. 653; Mont. 30 - qFDC

Price:
1.680,00 €

Lot 1204

Savoy

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 50 Lire - 1931 IX Littore - (AU g. 4,4) Pag. 657; Mont. 37 Eccezionale - FDC

Price:
444,00 €

Lot 1205

Savoy

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 50 Lire 1931 IX. Au (20.5mm, 4.41g). Roma. Pagani 657; Gigante 20. qSPL

Price:
360,00 €

Lot 1206

Savoy

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 50 Lire 1931 X. Au (20.5mm, 4.41g). Roma. Pagani 658; Gigante 21. qSPL

Lot 1207

Savoy

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 50 Lire 1932 X. Au (20.5mm, 4.42g). Roma. Pagani 659; Gigante 22. BB+

Lot 1208

Savoy

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 50 Lire 1933 XI. Au (20.5mm, 4.42g). Roma. Pagani 660; Gigante 23. BB+

Lot 1210

Savoy

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 20 Lire 1903. Au (20.5mm, 6.48g). Roma. Pagani 663; Gigante 26. SPL

1.200,00 €
2.250,00 €

Lot 1211

Savoy

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 20 Lire 1905. Au (20.5mm, 6.45g). Roma. Pagani 664; Gigante 27. SPL

1.200,00 €
1.500,00 €

Lot 1212

Savoy

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 20 Lire - 1905 Aquila - (AU g. 6,44) R Pag. 664; Mont. 46 - FDC

1.400,00 €
1.400,00 €

Lot 1213

Savoy

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 20 Lire 1912. Au (20.5mm, 6.40g). Roma. Pagani 667; Gigante 31. qSPL

1.020,00 €

Lot 1214

Savoy

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 20 Lire 1923. Au (20mm, 6.45g). Roma. Pagani 670; Gigante 34. BB+

710,00 €

Lot 1215

Savoy

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 20 Lire 1923. Au (20mm, 7.01g). Roma. Pagani 670; Gigante 34. Montato, BB+

260,00 €
430,00 €

Lot 1216

Savoy

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 20 Lire 1927 VI. Ar (35mm, 15.00g). Roma. Pagani 672; Gigante 36. SPL

Lot 1217

Savoy

Lot 1218

Savoy

Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 20 Lire 1928 VI. Ar (35mm, 15.00g). Roma. Pagani 673; Gigante 37. qSPL