Savoy - E-Live Auction 54

Lot 1769

Savoy

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 80 Lire - 1826 T - AU Pag. 28; Mont. 7 Colpetti e segnetti - BB-SPL

Lot 1770

Savoy

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 80 Lire - 1827 T - AU Pag. 30; Mont. 9 Colpetto e segnetti - qSPL

Lot 1771

Savoy

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 80 Lire - 1827 T - AU Pag. 30; Mont. 9 - BB+/qSPL

Lot 1772

Savoy

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 80 Lire - 1828 G - AU Pag. 31; Mont. 13 Bei rilievi ma alcuni graffi - SPL

Lot 1773

Savoy

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 80 Lire - 1828 T (L) - AU Pag. 32; Mont. 11 Segnettini al D/ - SPL/SPL+

Lot 1774

Savoy

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 80 Lire - 1828 T (L) - AU Pag. 32; Mont. 11 Periziata Erpini senza conservazione - BB+/SPL

Lot 1775

Savoy

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 80 Lire - 1830 G - AU Pag. 35; Mont. 17 Lievemente pulita - qSPL

Lot 1776

Savoy

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 80 Lire - 1830 T - AU R Pag. 36; Mont. 16 Segnetto al D/ - BB+/qSPL

Lot 1777

Savoy

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 40 Lire - 1825 G - AU RR Pag. 41; Mont. 25 Pulita - BB+

Lot 1778

Savoy

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 40 Lire - 1825 T - AU R Pag. 42; Mont. 23 Periziata Cavaliere - qSPL

850,00 €

Lot 1779

Savoy

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 40 Lire - 1825 T - AU R Pag. 42; Mont. 23 - BB

Lot 1780

Savoy

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 20 Lire - 1825 T - AU Pag. 51; Mont. 35 - BB-SPL

Lot 1781

Savoy

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 20 Lire - 1826 T - AU Pag. 52; Mont. 37 - BB+

Lot 1782

Savoy

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 20 Lire - 1827 T - AU Pag. 54; Mont. 39 - BB-SPL

Lot 1783

Savoy

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 20 Lire - 1827 T - AU Pag. 54; Mont. 39 - BB+

230,00 €

Lot 1784

Savoy

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire - 1826 T - AG Pag. 71; Mont. 61 Colpettini - Patinata - BB-SPL

Lot 1785

Savoy

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire - 1827 G - AG Pag. 72; Mont. 64 Fondi lucenti - qSPL/SPL+

Lot 1786

Savoy

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire - 1827 T - AG Pag. 73; Mont. 63 Tracce di pulizia la D/ - qSPL

Lot 1787

Savoy

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire - 1829 G - AG Pag. 76; Mont. 68 - SPL+/qFDC

Lot 1788

Savoy

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire - 1830 G - AG Pag. 78; Mont. 71 Segnettini - BB+/qSPL

Lot 1789

Savoy

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Lire - 1830 T (P) - AG R Pag. 79a; Mont. 70 Segnetti al D/ - qSPL

Lot 1790

Savoy

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 50 Centesimi - 1827 T - AG Pag. 115; Mont. 113 Segnetti e colpetti - BB-SPL

Lot 1791

Savoy

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 50 Centesimi - 1828 T (L) - AG Pag. 117; Mont. 115 - BB+

Lot 1792

Savoy

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 25 Centesimi - 1829 G - AG R Pag. 122; Mont. 126 - BB

Lot 1793

Savoy

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - 5 Centesimi - 1826 T (P) - CU RR Pag. 128; Mont. 131 - qSPL/SPL

Lot 1794

Savoy

Carlo Felice (1821-1831) - Centesimo - 1826 T (P) - CU Pag. 133; Mont. 139 - BB-SPL

Lot 1795

Savoy

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 100 Lire - 1834 T - AU Pag. 139; Mont. 5 Colpetti - SPL

Lot 1796

Savoy

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 100 Lire - 1835 T - AU Pag. 141; Mont. 7 Pulita al D/ - BB-SPL

Lot 1797

Savoy

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 100 Lire - 1840 G - AU R Pag. 149; Mont. 17 - BB+

1.500,00 €

Lot 1798

Savoy

Carlo Alberto (1831-1849) - 50 Lire - 1836 T - AU RR Pag. 166; Mont. 33 - BB-SPL

2.000,00 €