Italian Republic - Web-Auction 100

Lot 1255

Italian Republic

Lot 1256

Italian Republic

REPUBBLICA ITALIANA (monetazione in lire) (1946-2001) 5 Lire 1956. Mont. 8; Gig. 287. RR - SPL

Lot 1257

Italian Republic

REPUBBLICA ITALIANA (monetazione in lire) (1946-2001) 20 Lire 1969. Tondello tranciato in basso a ds. RRR - FDC

Lot 1258

Italian Republic

Lot 1259

Italian Republic

Lot 1260

Italian Republic

Lot 1261

Italian Republic

Lot 1262

Italian Republic

Lot 1263

Italian Republic

Lot 1264

Italian Republic

Lot 1265

Italian Republic

Lot 1266

Italian Republic

Lot 1267

Italian Republic

Lot 1268

Italian Republic