• Auction 40

Lot 11 - Auction 40

EROTE ALATOProduzione canosina, III secolo a.C.
360,00 EUR
10

Description

EROTE ALATO
Produzione canosina, III secolo a.C.; alt. cm 14;
PROVENIENZA:
Only registered and authorized users are allowed to place bids.

For any information please contact info@bertolamifineart.com