<< Lot 11 - EROTE ...   Lot 13 - COPPIA DI ... >>

Lot 12 - Auction 40 - Antiquities - Rome - 19 December 2017

300,00-500,00 EUR
Price:
250,00 EUR

COPPIA DI RITRATTI FEMMINILI
Magna Grecia, III secolo a.C.; alt. cm 11 e 8;
PROVENIENZA: