Lot 14 - Auction 41 - Numismatics - Rome - 20 January 2018

220,00 EUR
320,00 EUR

FRANCIA - Luigi Filippo I (1830-1848) - Franco - 1843 A - AG Kr. 748.1 Eccezionale con delicata patina iridescente
FDC

Auction 41 - Numismatics - Rome - 20 January 2018

Categories

Auction: Auction 41 - Numismatics - Rome - 20 January 2018

Archive - all auctions