Lot 16 - Auction 41 - Numismatics - Rome - 20 January 2018

400,00 EUR
700,00 EUR
8

GERMANIA - NURNBERG - Città Libera - Ducato - 1649 - (AU g. 3,5) R Fr. 1832
SPL-FDC

Auction 41 - Numismatics - Rome - 20 January 2018

Categories

Auction: Auction 41 - Numismatics - Rome - 20 January 2018

Archive - all auctions