Lot 27 - Auction 41 - Numismatics - Rome - 20 January 2018

2.250,00 EUR
0,00 EUR

IRAN - Reza Pahlavi (1941-1979) - 5 Pahlevi - 1339 (1960) - AU R Kr. 1164 2.225 pezzi coniati
SPL-FDC

Auction 41 - Numismatics - Rome - 20 January 2018

Categories

Auction: Auction 41 - Numismatics - Rome - 20 January 2018

Archive - all auctions