Lot 8 - Auction 50 - Antiquities - Rome - 26 June 2018

100,00-200,00 EUR
100,00 EUR
260,00 EUR
15

Toro votivo
Magna Grecia, IV - III secolo a.C.
alt. cm 11,2; lungh. cm 18,4

PROVENIENZA

Auction 50 - Antiquities - Rome - 26 June 2018

Categories

Auction: Auction 50 - Antiquities - Rome - 26 June 2018

Archive - all auctions