• Auction 50

Lot 12 - Auction 50

Olla etrusca in impasto rosso Inizi del VII secolo a.C.
550,00 EUR
7

Description

Olla etrusca in impasto rosso
Inizi del VII secolo a.C.
alt. cm 36; diam. cm 23

PROVENIENZA
Only registered and authorized users are allowed to place bids.

For any information please contact info@bertolamifineart.com