Lot 27 - Auction 50 - Antiquities - Rome - 26 June 2018

200,00-300,00 EUR
200,00 EUR
200,00 EUR

Coppa romana a vernice nera
Atelier des petites estampilles, inizi del III secolo a.C.
alt. cm 7,5; diam. cm 16,5

PROVENIENZA

Auction 50 - Antiquities - Rome - 26 June 2018

Categories

Auction: Auction 50 - Antiquities - Rome - 26 June 2018

Archive - all auctions