• Auction 58

Lot 13 - Auction 58

Kantharos in impasto Cultura Villanoviana, fine VIII – inizi del VII secolo a.C.

Description

Kantharos in impasto
Cultura Villanoviana, fine VIII – inizi del VII secolo a.C.
alt. cm 5,5

PROVENIENZA
Dalla collezione di un cultore delle arti italoamericano.
Only registered and authorized users are allowed to place bids.

For any information please contact info@bertolamifineart.com