• Auction 80

Lot 2 - Auction 80

RITRATTO DI FANCIULLO CON CORONA FLOREALE III - I secolo a.C.
240,00 EUR

Description

RITRATTO DI FANCIULLO CON CORONA FLOREALE
III - I secolo a.C.
alt. cm 13

PROVENIENZA
Notes

Only registered and authorized users are allowed to place bids.

For any information please contact info@bertolamifineart.com