<< Lotto 19 - Apulia, ...   Lotto 21 - Apulia, ... >>

Lotto 20 - Asta 29

Stima:
400,00 GBP
Base d'asta:
340,00 GBP
0,00 GBP

Apulia, Luceria, Bioncia fusa, c. 225-217 a.C.; AE (g 24,15; mm 29; h 9); Conchiglia, Rv. Astragalo; sopra, due globetti; sotto, Λ. HNItaly 677d; ICC 348. Patina verde scuro, bb+.

Stato lotto: