Auction 12 - Numismatics

Визуализация: GridGridList

Лот 1175

Medieval and modern coins

Лот 1176

Medieval and modern coins

Лот 1177

Medieval and modern coins

Лот 1178

Medieval and modern coins

Лот 1179

Medieval and modern coins

Лот 1180

Medieval and modern coins

Messico, Filippo V (1700-1746), 8 Scudi, Mexico City, 1715-1732 ; AV (g 27,04; mm 28; h 11); Fr. 6; KM 57.2. Raro, bb+.

Лот 1181

Medieval and modern coins

San Marino, Repubblica (1868-1938), 20 Lire, 1925; AV (g 6,47; mm 20; h 6); Pagani 349. Raro, fdc.

Лот 1182

Medieval and modern coins

Spagna, Isabella II (1833-1868), 100 Reales, Siviglia, 1862; AV (g 8,42; mm 22; h 12); KM 605.3. spl+.

Лот 1183

Medieval and modern coins

Spagna, Alfonso XII (1874-1885), 25 Pesetas, 1879; AV (g 8,08; mm 23; h 6); KM 673. q.fdc.

Auction 12 - Munich, 29-30 October 2014. A selection of Greek, Roman, Byzantine and World Coins.

Online bids deadline: Wednesday 29 October 8:00 AM (CEST).