• Web Auction 79 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

Web Auction 79 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

  • Первая
  • Последняя

Лот 61

World Coins

DANIMARCA - Federico IX (1947-1972) - 10 Ore - 1959 - NI-CU R Kr. 841.2 - BB

Лот 62

World Coins

EGITTO - Farouk (1937-1952) - 20 Piastre - 1258 (1939) - AG Kr. 368 - qSPL/SPL

85,00 €

Лот 63

World Coins

Лот 64

World Coins

EGITTO - Repubblica (1953) - Sterlina - 1970-72 1000° anniversario moschea Al Azhar - AG Kr. 424 - qFDC

Лот 65

World Coins

EQUADOR - Repubblica - 2 Escudos - 1835 - AU RR Kr. 16 - BB-SPL

1.100,00 €

Лот 66

World Coins

ETIOPIA - Menelik II (1889-1913) - Birr - 1889 - AG R Kr. 5 - BB+

95,00 €

Лот 67

World Coins

ETIOPIA - Menelik II (1889-1913) - Birr - 1892 - AG R Kr. 19 - bel BB

Лот 68

World Coins

ETIOPIA - Repubblica - 5 Dollari - 1972 (EE 1964) - AG Kr. 49 Proof - FDC

Лот 69

World Coins

FILIPPINE - Repubblica - Peso - 1967 - 25° anniversario Bataan Day - AG Kr. 195 - FDC

Лот 70

World Coins

FRANCIA - Luigi IX il Santo (1226-1270) - Grosso tornese - (AG g. 3,49) Appiccagnolo rimosso - MB

Лот 71

World Coins

FRANCIA - Francesco I (1515-1547) - Scudo d'oro del Sole - (AU g. 3,44) R Fr. 345 - SPL-FDC

620,00 €

Лот 72

World Coins

FRANCIA - Enrico IV (1589-1610) - Quarto di scudo - 1599 - (AG g. 2,08) R - qBB

Лот 73

World Coins

FRANCIA - Luigi XVI (1774-1792) - Luigi d'oro - 1786 AA - AU Kr.. 591,2 - bello SPL

Лот 74

World Coins

FRANCIA - Luigi XVI (1774-1792) - 5 Sols - 1792 - CU Kr. Tn31 Moneta di confiance, fratelli Monneron Colpettini - bel BB

Лот 75

World Coins

Лот 76

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Console (1799-1804) - 20 Franchi - AN 12 A - AU R Kr. 651 - BB-SPL

Лот 77

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Console (1799-1804) - 5 Franchi - AN XI A - AG RR Kr. 650.1 Lieve difetto del metallo al R/ - BB+

135,00 €

Лот 78

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Console (1799-1804) - 5 Franchi - AN XI A - AG RR Kr. 650.1 - qBB/BB

Лот 79

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 20 Franchi - 1806 A - AU Kr. 674.1 Pulita - qSPL/SPL

Лот 80

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 20 Franchi - 1807 A - Testa nuda - AU Kr. A687.1 - BB-SPL

Лот 81

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 20 Franchi - 1808 A - Testa laureata - AU R Kr. 687.1 - BB+

Лот 82

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 20 Franchi - 1809 A- Testa laureata - AU Kr. 695.1 - BB-SPL

290,00 €

Лот 83

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 20 Franchi - 1810 W - AU Kr. 695.10 Segno al D/ - BB+

Лот 84

World Coins

Лот 85

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 20 Franchi - 1812 A - Testa laureata - AU Kr. 695.1 - BB+

Лот 86

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 20 Franchi - 1813 A - Testa laureata - AU Kr. 695.1 - qSPL

Лот 87

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 20 Franchi - 1814 A - Testa laureata - AU R Kr. 695.1 - qSPL

Лот 88

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 20 Franchi - AN 12 A - AU R Kr. 661 - BB/BB+

Лот 89

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 20 Franchi - AN 13 A - AU NC Kr. 663.1 - BB+

Лот 90

World Coins

FRANCIA - Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) - 20 Franchi - AN 14 A - AU NC Kr. 663.1 - BB/BB+

290,00 €

  • Первая
  • Последняя
Web Auction 79

Auction realized in collaboration with Numismatica Felsinea S.r.l.

Auction Times

2 May 2020 from 2:00pm CEST for lots 1-1134
3 May 2020 from 2:00pm CEST for lots
1135-2315

Venue
Rome

Absentee bid

Buyer's fees: 20%

IMPORTANT

Due to the COVID-19 situation and to prevent issues with lots shipment, we have been forced to postpone our E-Live Auction 79 to May 2nd-3rd. We apologize for this change due to the situation of COVID-19.