• Web Auction 100 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

Web Auction 100 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

  • Первая
  • Последняя

Лот 33

A Collection of World Coins

Cina. AR Dollar, anno 10 (1921) (….) KM Y 329.6 BB+

Лот 34

A Collection of World Coins

Cina. AR Dollar, anno 10 (1921) (26.77g). KM Y. 329.6. qSPL, segnetti da contatto

Лот 35

A Collection of World Coins

Cina. Lotto di 3 AR Dollar, 1927 Memento. KM Y 318a.2,. BB+

Лот 36

A Collection of World Coins

Cina. Lotto di 2 AR Dollar, 1933, 1934. BB+

700,00 €

Лот 37

A Collection of World Coins

Cina. Provincia di Yun-nan. 1/2 Tael o. J. (1943). Coniato per le truppe cinesi al confine tra Yun-nan e Birmania. Kann 941; L.M. 434. SPL

2.000,00 €

Лот 38

A Collection of World Coins

Cina. Lotto di 4 monete anno 3: AR Dollar, 50 cent, 20 cent e 10 cent. Da BB a qSPL

1.600,00 €

Лот 39

A Collection of World Coins

Cina Lotto di 5 monete 10 Yuan 1985, 1990, 1996, 5 Yuan 1993, 100 dollari Panda (1oz AG) qFDC

Лот 40

A Collection of World Coins

Cina. Lotto di 6 monete in AE , notati 500 cash ho nan, 50 cash da MB a BB

Лот 41

A Collection of World Coins

Cina (China) East Hopei. Lotto di 5 monete in AR e AE, mediamente SPL

Лот 42

A Collection of World Coins

Colombia. AR Peso 1956, Casa de la Moneda Popayán. KM 216. qFDC

Лот 43

A Collection of World Coins

Congo Belga. Leopoldo III (1908-1960) AR 50 Franchi 1944. KM27. SPL

Лот 44

A Collection of World Coins

Лот 45

A Collection of World Coins

Лот 46

A Collection of World Coins

Лот 47

A Collection of World Coins

Лот 48

A Collection of World Coins

Corea (Korea) lotto di 4 AE Charm . XIX sec. Da classificare

Лот 49

A Collection of World Coins

Cuba. Lotto di 5 monete AR Peso 1915, 1933, 1953, 50 cent. 1953, 40 cent. 1916. BB+

Лот 50

A Collection of World Coins

Curacao. Guglielmina (1890-1948) AR 2,5 Gulden 1944 KM. 46 qSPL

Лот 51

A Collection of World Coins

Dahomey. AR 500 francs 1971. KM. 3.1. Raro. Proof. SPL+

Лот 52

A Collection of World Coins

Ecuador. AR Sucre. 1897. Lima. JF.. KM 53.3. BB+

Лот 53

A Collection of World Coins

Etiopia, Menelik II AR birr EE 1892 (1899), e 1887 (1894). BB+

Лот 54

A Collection of World Coins

Etiopia, Menelik II Lotto di 11 monete in AR ½ birr (2) ¼ birr (4), 1/8 birr (5)

Лот 55

A Collection of World Coins

Etiopia. Serie di 5 monete Empire of Ethiopia in AR, 10 dollari 1972, 5 dollari 1972 (4) qFDC

Лот 56

A Collection of World Coins

Filippoìine. Lotto di 5 monete in AR. Peso 1909, 1947, 1963, 1967 e 50 cent. 1947. Da BB a qFDC

Лот 57

A Collection of World Coins

Лот 58

A Collection of World Coins

Francia Lotto di 6 monete in AR 5 franchi 1876, 20 Franchi 1933 (2), 50 franchi 1975, 100 franchi 1987 e 1992. Da BB a SPL

Лот 59

A Collection of World Coins

Germania. Loto di 5 monete in AR, 3 Mark 1909, 5 Mark 1935, 1936, 2 mark 1938, 1 mark 1915. Da BB a SPL

Лот 60

A Collection of World Coins

Germania. Lotto di 6 monete da 5 marchi in AR 1951 (4) e 1966 (2). SPL

Лот 61

A Collection of World Coins

Лот 62

A Collection of World Coins

Giappone (Japan). Ichibu Kin (1837-1858) AU Bu e AR Shu, lotto di 4 monete. KM C20a. JNDA 09-39. SPL e qSPL

360,00 €

  • Первая
  • Последняя
Web Auction 100

Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

Auction Times

  • 12th June 2021 from 14:00 CEST (Italian Time) - lots 1-924
  • 13th June 2021 from 14:00 CEST (Italian Time) - lots 925-1846
  • 14th June 2021 from 14:00 CEST (Italian Time) - lots 1847-2356

Venue
Rome

Absentee bid

Buyer's fees: 24%