• Web Auction 108 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

Web Auction 108 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

  • Первая
  • Последняя

Лот 271

Italian Mints

ROMA . Pio IX (1866-1878) . 20 Lire. 1867 A. XXII . AU Pag. 531; Mont. 347. BB+/SPL

288,00 €

Лот 272

Italian Mints

ROMA. VATICANO. Pio XI (1929-1938). 100 lire 1929 Au (8,8 g). Gig. 1. FDC

Лот 273

Italian Mints

ROMA. VATICANO. Pio XI (1929-1938). 100 lire 1933 - 1934 Au (8,8 g). Gig. 5. FDC

Лот 274

Italian Mints

480,00 €

Лот 275

Italian Mints

ROMA. Pio XI (1922-1939).100 Lire. 1933-34 . AU Pag. 616; Mont. 425. FDC

Лот 276

Italian Mints

ROMA. Pio XII (1939-1958). 100 Lire. 1950 . AU R Pag. 716; Mont. 519. FDC

Лот 277

Italian Mints

410,00 €

Лот 278

Italian Mints

SAN MARINO . Vecchia monetazione . 10 Lire. 1925 . AU R Pag. 349; Mont. 17. SPL

Лот 279

Italian Mints

SICILIA. Lotto di 4 monete auree da catalogare. BB

510,00 €

Лот 280

Italian Mints

2.600,00 €

Лот 281

Italian Mints

TERNI. Pio VI (1775-1799). 8 Baiocchi 1797 anno XXIII. Mi (4,37 g - 24 mm). Munt. 418. SPL

360,00 €

Лот 282

Italian Mints

TORINO. Repubblica Subalpina (1800-1802) . 20 Franchi. A. 9 . AU R Pag. 3a; Mont. 6 A' MARENCO. qSPL/SPL

1.900,00 €

Лот 283

Italian Mints

TORINO . Napoleone I, Imperatore (1804-1814) . 20 Franchi. 1806 . AU R Pag. 17; Mont. 22 Testa nuda. BB+

515,00 €

Лот 284

Italian Mints

VENEZIA . Andrea Dandolo (1343-1354) . Ducato . (AU g. 3,52) Pao. 1. SPL+

Лот 285

Italian Mints

VENEZIA . Andrea Contarini (1368-1382) . Ducato . (AU g. 3,54) Pao. 1 Imitazione di area orientale. qSPL

260,00 €

Лот 286

Italian Mints

VENEZIA. Antonio Venier (1382-1400) . Ducato . (AU g. 3,47) Pao. 1. qFDC

490,00 €

Лот 287

Italian Mints

VENEZIA. Michele Steno (1400-1413) . Ducato . (AU g. 3,55) Pao. 1. FDC

420,00 €

Лот 288

Italian Mints

Лот 289

Italian Mints

VENEZIA . Giovanni Corner II (1709-1722) . Zecchino . (AU g. 3,5) Pao. 6. SPL+

370,00 €

Лот 290

Italian Mints

VENEZIA. Paolo Renier (1779-1789). Zecchino (AU g. 3,52) Pao. 12. FDC

Лот 291

Italian Mints

VENEZIA. Paolo Renier (1779-1789). Zecchino Au (3,43 g - 20,4 mm). Qspl

Лот 292

Italian Mints

Лот 293

Italian Mints

Лот 294

Italian Mints

Лот 295

Italian Mints

250,00 €

Лот 296

Italian Mints

VENEZIA. Ludovico Manin (1789-1797). Zecchino Au (3,48 g - 20,4 mm). BB *debolezze

Лот 297

Italian Mints

VENEZIA. Ludovico Manin (1789-1797). Zecchino Au (3,47 g - 20,8 mm). BB *debolezze

Лот 298

Italian Mints

Лот 299

Italian Mints

2.900,00 €

Лот 300

Savoy

Vittorio Amedeo III (1773-1796) . Doppia. 1786 . AU NC Mont. 294. bel BB

850,00 €

  • Первая
  • Последняя
Web Auction 108

Auction realized in collaboration with Numismatica Felsinea S.r.l. and Antivm Numismatica

Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

Auction Times

  • 3rd December 2021 from 14:00 CEST (Italian Time) - lots 1-495
  • 4th December 2021 from 14:00 CEST (Italian Time) - lots 496-1416
  • 5th December 2021 from 14:00 CEST (Italian Time) - lots 1417-2324

Venue
Rome

Absentee bid

Buyer's fees: 24% for lots 1-495; 20% for lots 496-2324