• Auction 114 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

Auction 114 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

Лот 61

World Coins

GRAN BRETAGNA. Giorgio VI (1936-1952). 5 Pounds 1937. Au (35.5mm, 40.00g). SCBC 4074; KM 861. SPL

2.000,00 €
Текущее предложение:
8.000,00 €

Лот 62

World Coins

GRAN BRETAGNA. Giorgio VI (1936-1952). 2 Pounds 1937. Au (28mm, 16.00g). SCBC 4075; KM 860. SPL

Текущее предложение:
2.100,00 €

Лот 63

World Coins

GRAN BRETAGNA. Elisabetta II. 100 Pounds 1987. Au (32.5mm, 34.00g). S. BQ1; KM 953. qSPL

1.400,00 €
Текущее предложение:
1.400,00 €

Лот 64

World Coins

GRAN BRETAGNA. Elisabetta II. 50 Pounds 1988. Au (26.5mm, 17.11g). S. BP1; KM 952. qSPL

700,00 €
Текущее предложение:
750,00 €

Лот 65

World Coins

GRAN BRETAGNA. Elisabetta II. 5 Pounds 1981. Au (35.5mm, 40.00g). S. SE1; KM 924. qFDC

1.900,00 €
Текущее предложение:
2.600,00 €

Лот 66

World Coins

GRAN BRETAGNA. Elisabetta II. 5 Pounds 1985. Au (38mm, 39.90g). S. SE4; KM 945; Fr. 422. FDC

1.800,00 €
Текущее предложение:
2.100,00 €

Лот 67

World Coins

GRAN BRETAGNA. Elisabetta II. 2 Pounds 1989. Au (28mm, 16.00g). 500° Anniversario del Sovereign. S. SD3; KM 957. FDC

Текущее предложение:
1.300,00 €

Лот 68

World Coins

GRAN BRETAGNA. Elisabetta II. 2 Pounds 2011. Au (28mm, 16.00g). 500° Anniversario del varo della Mary Rose. S. K27; KM 1199b. FDC

700,00 €
Текущее предложение:

Лот 69

World Coins

GRAN BRETAGNA. Elisabetta II. Sovereign 1957. Au (22mm, 8.00g). S. 4124; KM 908. SPL

330,00 €
Текущее предложение:
350,00 €

Лот 70

World Coins

GRECIA - Giorgio I (1863-1913) - 20 Dracme - 1884 - (AU g. 6,43) Kr. 56 - SPL-FDC

340,00 €
Текущее предложение:
360,00 €

Лот 71

World Coins

GUINEA FRANCESE. 5000 Guinee - decimo anniversario 1968. Proof Au (32mm, 19.85g). FDC

900,00 €
Текущее предложение:

Лот 72

World Coins

HONG KONG. Elisabetta II (1952-1997). 1000 Dollari 1975. Proof Au (28mm, 15.93g). KM 38; Fr. 1. FDC

700,00 €
Текущее предложение:

Лот 73

World Coins

HONG KONG. Elisabetta II (1952-1997). 1000 Dollari 1976. Proof Au (28mm, 16.00g). KM 40; Fr. 2. FDC

700,00 €
Текущее предложение:
850,00 €

Лот 74

World Coins

HONG KONG. Elisabetta II (1952-1997). 1000 Dollari 1977. Proof Au (28mm, 16.00g). KM 42; Fr. 3. FDC

700,00 €
Текущее предложение:
850,00 €

Лот 75

World Coins

HONG KONG. Elisabetta II (1952-1997). 1000 Dollari 1978. Proof Au (28mm, 16.00g). KM 44; Fr. 4. FDC

700,00 €
Текущее предложение:
850,00 €

Лот 76

World Coins

HONG KONG. Elisabetta II (1952-1997). 1000 Dollari 1979. Proof Au (28mm, 16.00g). KM 45; Fr. 5. FDC

700,00 €
Текущее предложение:
850,00 €

Лот 77

World Coins

HONG KONG. Elisabetta II (1952-1997). 1000 Dollari 1980. Proof Au (28mm, 16.00g). KM 47; Fr. 6. FDC

700,00 €
Текущее предложение:
850,00 €

Лот 78

World Coins

HONG KONG. Elisabetta II (1952-1997). 1000 Dollari 1981. Proof Au (28mm, 16.00g). KM 48; Fr. 7. FDC

700,00 €
Текущее предложение:
850,00 €

Лот 79

World Coins

HONG KONG. Elisabetta II (1952-1997). 1000 Dollari 1982. Proof Au (28mm, 16.00g). KM 50; Fr. 8. FDC

700,00 €
Текущее предложение:
850,00 €

Лот 80

World Coins

HONG KONG. Elisabetta II (1952-1997). 1000 Dollari 1983. Proof Au (28mm, 16.00g). KM 51; Fr. 9. FDC

700,00 €
Текущее предложение:
850,00 €

Лот 81

World Coins

HONG KONG. Elisabetta II (1952-1997). 1000 Dollari 1984. Proof Au (28mm, 16.00g). KM 52; Fr. 10. FDC

700,00 €
Текущее предложение:
850,00 €

Лот 82

World Coins

HONG KONG. Elisabetta II (1952-1997). 1000 Dollari 1985. Proof Au (28mm, 16.00g). KM 53; Fr. 11. FDC

700,00 €
Текущее предложение:
850,00 €

Лот 83

World Coins

HONG KONG. Elisabetta II (1952-1997). 1000 Dollari 1986. Proof Au (28mm, 16.00g). KM 54; Fr. 12. FDC

700,00 €
Текущее предложение:
850,00 €

Лот 84

World Coins

HONG KONG. Elisabetta II (1952-1997). 1000 Dollari 1986. Proof Au (28mm, 16.00g). KM 57; Fr. 13. FDC

700,00 €
Текущее предложение:
850,00 €

Лот 85

World Coins

HONG KONG. Elisabetta II (1952-1997). 1000 Dollari 1987. Proof Au (28mm, 16.00g). KM 58; Fr. 14. FDC

700,00 €
Текущее предложение:
850,00 €

Лот 86

World Coins

INDIA BRITANNICA - Giorgio V (1910-1936) - Sterlina - 1918 I - AU NC Kr. 525A - FDC

Цена:
595,20 €

Лот 87

World Coins

IRAN. Mohammad Reza (1941-1979). 5 Pahlavī, AH 1339 - AD 1960. Au (40mm, 40.77g). KM 1164; Fr. 99. qSPL

2.000,00 €
Текущее предложение:
2.600,00 €

Лот 88

World Coins

LIECHTENSTEIN. Franz Josef II (1938-1989). 100 Franchi 1952. Au (35mm, 32.36g). KM Y17; Fr. 19. FDC

1.500,00 €
Текущее предложение:
1.800,00 €

Лот 89

World Coins

MESSICO. 50 Pesos 1930. Au (37mm, 41.78g). KM 481; Fr. 172. qSPL

1.900,00 €
Текущее предложение:
2.000,00 €

Лот 90

World Coins

MESSICO. 50 Pesos 1944. Au (37mm, 41.74g). KM 481; Fr. 172. BB+

1.900,00 €
Текущее предложение:
2.000,00 €

Auction 114

Auction starting date:
Friday, June 10th 2022 starting at 2:00 pm CEST

Venue:
Piazza Lovatelli, 1
00186 Rome
Italy

Exhibition:
The lots will be show only on appointment from 11:00am to 2:00pm and from 3:00pm to 6:00pm CEST at Bertolami Fine Arts in Piazza Lovatelli 1, 00186 Rome.

Absentee bids deadline
Offers can be made through our website until 11:00 am CEST on June 10th, 2022.

Buyer's fees: 24%

Live Bidding BFA: 1,5%