Web Auction 117 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

Визуализация: GridGridList

Лот 31

Monete Mondiali

Цена:
156,00 €

Лот 32

Monete Mondiali

Текущее предложение:
1.900,00 €

Лот 33

Monete Mondiali

Текущее предложение:
1.400,00 €

Лот 34

Monete Mondiali

Цена:

Лот 35

Monete Mondiali

Текущее предложение:

Лот 36

Monete Mondiali

Текущее предложение:

Лот 37

Monete Mondiali

Текущее предложение:

Лот 38

Monete Mondiali

AUSTRIA. Francesco Giuseppe (1848-1916). 5 Corone - 1908 - AG Kr. 2809 60° Anniversario del Regno Colpettini - Patinata - SPL+

Цена:

Лот 39

Monete Mondiali

AUSTRIA. Seconda Repubblica (1945). 1.000 Scellini - 1976 - (AU g. 13,5) Kr. 2933 - FDC

570,00 €
Текущее предложение:
570,00 €

Лот 40

Monete Mondiali

AUSTRIA. Seconda Repubblica (1945). 500 Scellini - 1980 - Anniversario Red Cross - AG Kr. 2950 Proof - FDC

Текущее предложение:

Лот 41

Monete Mondiali

AUSTRIA. Seconda Repubblica (1945). 100 Scellini - 1976 - XII° Olimpiade invernale Innsbruck - AG Kr. 2929 Proof - FDC

Цена:
14,40 €

Лот 42

Monete Mondiali

AUSTRIA. Seconda Repubblica (1945). 50 Scellini - 1959 - Tirolo - AG Kr. 2888 - FDC

Цена:
12,00 €

Лот 43

Monete Mondiali

12,00 €
Текущее предложение:
12,00 €

Лот 44

Monete Mondiali

AUSTRIA-NEDERLAND. Giuseppe II d'Asburgo-Lorena (1780-1790). Tallero - 1784 - AG Kr. 32 - BB

Текущее предложение:

Лот 45

Monete Mondiali

AUSTRIA-NEDERLAND. Giuseppe II d'Asburgo-Lorena (1780-1790). Tallero - 1784 B - AG Kr. 32 - BB

Текущее предложение:

Лот 46

Monete Mondiali

Текущее предложение:
21,00 €

Лот 47

Monete Mondiali

BAHAMAS. Elisabetta II. 1 Dollaro 1996. Proof Ar (38mm, 31.26g). KM 176. FDC

Текущее предложение:

Лот 48

Monete Mondiali

BAHAMAS. Elisabetta II. 5 Dollari - 1966 - AG Kr. 10 - FDC

Цена:
36,00 €

Лот 49

Monete Mondiali

BAHAMAS. Elisabetta II. 2 Dollari - 1972 - AG Kr. 23 - FDC

Цена:
21,60 €

Лот 50

Monete Mondiali

BAHAMAS. Elisabetta II. Dollaro - 1970 - AG Kr. 8 assieme a 50 c. 1974 Proof - Lotto di due monete - FDC

Цена:
21,60 €

Лот 51

Monete Mondiali

BELGIO. AUSTRIAN NETHERLANDS. Insurrection Coinage. 2 Liards 1790. Cu (6,64 g). KM#45. BB

Цена:
48,00 €

Лот 52

Monete Mondiali

BELGIO. Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Franchi - 1882 - (AU g. 6,45) Kr. 37 - FDC

270,00 €
Текущее предложение:
270,00 €

Лот 53

Monete Mondiali

270,00 €
Текущее предложение:
270,00 €

Лот 54

Monete Mondiali

BELGIO. Leopoldo II (1865-1909). 20 Franchi 1867. Au (21mm, 6.52g). Brussels. KM 32; Fr. 412. BB+, graffi

250,00 €
Текущее предложение:
290,00 €

Лот 55

Monete Mondiali

BERMUDA. Elisabetta II (1952). 2 Dollari - 1992 - Albero del cedro - AG Kr. 72 Proof - FDC

Цена:
45,60 €

Лот 56

Monete Mondiali

BERMUDA. Elisabetta II (1952). Dollaro - 1972 - Nozze d'argento - AG Kr. 22a Proof - FDC

Цена:
26,40 €

Лот 57

Monete Mondiali

BERMUDA. Elisabetta II (1952). Dollaro - 1972 - Nozze d'argento - AG Kr. 22a - FDC

Цена:
19,20 €

Лот 58

Monete Mondiali

BOLIVIA. Repubblica. 8 Soles 1836 LM. Ag (26,86 g). KM#97. BB+

Цена:

Лот 59

Monete Mondiali

BOLIVIA. Repubblica. 8 Soles 1840 LR. Ag (26,93 g). KM#97. BB+

Цена:

Лот 60

Monete Mondiali

BOLIVIA. Repubblica (1825). Mezzo Sol - 1863 - AG Kr. 118.1 Conservazione insolita - qFDC

Текущее предложение:
95,00 €
Web Auction 117

E-Live Auction Time

Session I: Saturday, June 11th 2022 starting at 12 NOON CEST (Lots 1-1037)
Session II: Sunday, June 12th 2022 starting at 12 NOON CEST (Lots 1038-2133)

Venue
Piazza Lovatelli, 1 00186 Rome
Italy

How to participate
Online throught the website www.bertolamifineart.com
Written absentee bid

Absentee bid

Buyer's fees: 20%