• Auction 253 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

Auction 253 - Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

  • Первая
  • Последняя

Лот 270

World Coins

RUSSIA. Nicola II (1894-1917). 5 rubli 1898. Au (18,35 mm - 4,28 g). BB/qSPL

Текущее предложение:
260,00 €

Лот 270B

World Coins

Russia. Rublo Zar Nicola II 1897 Ag (19,76 g). KM#59.1 BB

Текущее предложение:

Лот 270C

World Coins

Russia. Rublo Zar Nicola II 1898 Ag (19,67 g). KM#59.1 MB+

Цена:

Лот 270D

World Coins

Russia. Rublo Zar Nicola II 1899 Ag (19,76 g). KM#59.1 qBB

Цена:
31,25 €

Лот 271

World Coins

RUSSIA. Nicola II (1894-1917). Rublo 1913 "300th annversary Romanov dinasty". Ag. Y#70. SPL+

Цена:

Лот 272

World Coins

RUSSIA. Nicola II (1894-1913). Rublo 1913 "300th annversary Romanov dinasty". Ag. Y#70. SPL+

Текущее предложение:

Лот 273

World Coins

SALISBURGO. Hieronymus Graf von Colloredo (1782-1803). Tallero 1797. KM#465. qBB

Цена:
87,50 €

Лот 274

World Coins

SARAWAK. James Brooke (1842-1868). 1 centesimo 1885. Cu. BB+

Цена:
37,50 €

Лот 275

World Coins

SEYCHELLES. 50 Rupees 1980 Silver Proof. Ag (19,44 g). KM#42. PROOF

Текущее предложение:

Лот 276

World Coins

SIERRA LEONE. 10 Dollari 2006 Regina Vittoria (corona) con incastonato rubino. Ag (28,28 g). PROOF in astuccio con certificato.

Текущее предложение:

Лот 277

World Coins

SIERRA LEONE. 10 Dollari 2008 Re Giorgio V con incastonato diamante. Ag (28,28 g). In astuccio con certificato. PROOF

Текущее предложение:

Лот 278

World Coins

SIERRA LEONE. 10 Dollari 2008 Regina Elisabetta II con incastonata perla. Ag (28,28 g). In astuccio con certificato. PROOF

Текущее предложение:

Лот 279

World Coins

SIERRA LEONE. 10 Dollari 2008 Regina Vittoria (corona) con incastonato zaffiro. Ag. 28,28gr. In astuccio con certificato. PROOF

Текущее предложение:

Лот 280

World Coins

SOLOMON ISLANDS. 5 DollarI 1983 Silver PROOF. Ag (28,88 g). KM#16. PROOF

Текущее предложение:

Лот 281

World Coins

SPAGNA. Filippo III (1598-1621). 8 Maravedis 1606. Segovia. Cu. Contromarca. BB.

Цена:
18,75 €

Лот 282

World Coins

SPAGNA. Giuseppe Napoleone re di Spagna (1808-1813). 4 reales 1810. Madrid. Ag. BB

Текущее предложение:

Лот 283

World Coins

SPAGNA. Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 25 pesetas 1880. Au (8,03 g). AC. 79. SPL

350,00 €
Текущее предложение:
370,00 €

Лот 284

World Coins

SPAGNA. Alfonso XII (1874-1885). 5 pesetas 1883. Ag. qBB

Текущее предложение:

Лот 285

World Coins

SPAGNA. Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas 1888. Ag. BB

Цена:
31,25 €

Лот 286

World Coins

SPAGNA. Alfonso XIII (1886-1931). 5 pesetas 1896. Ag. SPL, colpetto al bordo.

Текущее предложение:

Лот 287

World Coins

Текущее предложение:
190,00 €

Лот 288

World Coins

SUDAFRICA. 2 rand 1962. Au titolo 917 (7,99 g). FDC

360,00 €
Текущее предложение:
380,00 €

Лот 289

World Coins

SUDAN. 5 pounds 1981. Silver PROOF. Ag (19,44 g). KM#87. PROOF

Текущее предложение:

Лот 290

World Coins

SVIZZERA. 20 franchi 1922. Au (6,45 g). qFDC

Текущее предложение:

Лот 291

World Coins

SVIZZERA. 20 franchi 1925. Au (6,45 g). qFDC

Текущее предложение:

Лот 292

World Coins

SVIZZERA. 20 franchi 1930. Au (6,20 g). BB

Текущее предложение:

Лот 293

World Coins

SVIZZERA. 20 Franchi 1930. Au (6,42 g). SPL

Текущее предложение:

Лот 294

World Coins

SVIZZERA. 20 franchi 1935. Au (6,45 g). qFDC

Текущее предложение:

Лот 295

World Coins

SVIZZERA. 20 franchi 1935. LB. Au (21 mm - 6,46 g). KM#35.1. SPL/FDC

Текущее предложение:

Лот 296

World Coins

SVIZZERA. 20 franchi 1935. LB. Au (21,15 mm - 6,47 g). KM#35.1. qFDC

Текущее предложение:

  • Первая
  • Последняя
Auction 253

Italian and World Modern Coins and Medals

E-Live Auction Time
Session I: Wednesday, 5th April 2023 starting at 1 pm CEST (Lots 1-709)
Session II: Thursday, 6th April 2023 starting at 1 pm CEST (Lots 710-1443)

Venue
Piazza Lovatelli, 1
00186 Roma
Italia

How to participate
Attendance in the auction room
Online throught the website www.bertolamifineart.com
Written absentee bid
Telephone bidding

Absentee bid
Session I: Wednesday, 5th April 23 2023 until 11 am CEST (Lots 1-709)
Session II: Thursday, 6th April 2023 until 11 am CEST (Lots 710-1443)

Buyer's fees: 25%