Ceramics

Grid Grid List

Лот 8

Аукцион: Web Auction 72 - Ceramics

Two Bowls



Лот 8

Аукцион: Web Auction 238 - Ceramics

BROCCA DA FARMACIA IN MAIOLICA, PESARO, FABBRICA GIUSEPPE BARTOLUCCI, 1757/1763


Оценка:
800,00/1.200,00 €
Базовая стоимость лотов:
500,00 €
Текущее предложение:
0,00 €

Лот 9

Аукцион: Auction 39 - Ceramics

Pine cone shaped vase


результат:
1.600,00 €

Лот 9

Аукцион: Auction 32 - Ceramics

VITERBO; 14th – 15th Century.
Basin with brim and enlarged rim, tall body and broad cavetto


результат:
800,00 €

Лот 9

Аукцион: Web Auction 72 - Ceramics

Two mugs


результат:
250,00 €

Лот 9

Аукцион: Web Auction 238 - Ceramics

GRANDE PIATTO IN MAIOLICA DIPINTA, PESARO, FABBRICA MENGARONI (?); SEC. 1800, FINE / 1900. INIZI


Оценка:
500,00/800,00 €
Базовая стоимость лотов:
300,00 €
Текущее предложение:
0,00 €

Лот 10

Аукцион: Auction 39 - Ceramics

Majolica Holy Water font



Лот 10

Аукцион: Auction 32 - Ceramics

A- ORVIETO, 14th Century; B- ROME, 14th – 15th Century.
Two carinated bowls, short wall, disc-shaped foot


результат:
300,00 €

Лот 10

Аукцион: Web Auction 72 - Ceramics

Two bowls, a cup, a vase



Лот 10

Аукцион: Web Auction 238 - Ceramics

PORTA BONBON OVOIDE CON COPERCHIO, PESARO, SEC. XVII, FINE-XVIII, INIZI


Оценка:
1.500,00/1.800,00 €
Базовая стоимость лотов:
800,00 €
Текущее предложение:
0,00 €

Лот 11

Аукцион: Auction 39 - Ceramics

Goblet



Лот 11

Аукцион: Auction 32 - Ceramics

VITERBO; first half of the 15th century.
Small flattened ovoid jug, narrow neck with broader trilobate spout, ...



Лот 11

Аукцион: Web Auction 72 - Ceramics

Albarello



Лот 11

Аукцион: Web Auction 238 - Ceramics

STATUA DI FRANCESCANO, BOLOGNA, GIUSEPPE MARIA MAZZA (1653-1741)


Оценка:
1.800,00/2.000,00 €
Базовая стоимость лотов:
900,00 €
Текущее предложение:
0,00 €

Лот 12

Аукцион: Auction 39 - Ceramics

Dish



Лот 12

Аукцион: Auction 32 - Ceramics

VITERBO; first quarter of the 15th century.
Basin with broad converging wall, enlarged mouth, small cavetto, two ...


результат:
800,00 €

Лот 12

Аукцион: Web Auction 72 - Ceramics

Cup



Лот 12

Аукцион: Web Auction 238 - Ceramics

GRANDE PIATTO IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA A RILIEVO, VENEZIA, SEC. XVIII


Оценка:
1.000,00/1.200,00 €
Базовая стоимость лотов:
600,00 €
Текущее предложение:
600,00 €

Лот 13

Аукцион: Auction 39 - Ceramics

Albarello



Лот 13

Аукцион: Auction 32 - Ceramics

VITERBO, mid-15th century.
Flagon with a globular body, straight mouth with a broad, flattened spout grafted onto ...


результат:
200,00 €

Лот 13

Аукцион: Web Auction 72 - Ceramics

Plate



Лот 13

Аукцион: Web Auction 238 - Ceramics

VASETTO A PANCIA OVOIDE, ITALIA CENTRALE, SEC. XVII/XVIII


Оценка:
300,00/400,00 €
Базовая стоимость лотов:
200,00 €
Текущее предложение:
0,00 €

Лот 14

Аукцион: Auction 39 - Ceramics

Plate



Лот 14

Аукцион: Auction 32 - Ceramics

Siena; mid-15th century.
Ovoid jug with a trilobate mouth and disc-shaped base.


результат:
200,00 €

Лот 14

Аукцион: Web Auction 72 - Ceramics

Plate



Лот 14

Аукцион: Web Auction 238 - Ceramics

ITALIA CENTRALE, SEC. XVII, FINE


Оценка:
300,00/400,00 €
Базовая стоимость лотов:
200,00 €
Текущее предложение:
0,00 €

Лот 15

Аукцион: Auction 39 - Ceramics

Part of dish



Лот 15

Аукцион: Auction 32 - Ceramics

VITERBO; Late 15th Century
Albarello pharmacy jar


результат:
110,00 €

Лот 15

Аукцион: Web Auction 72 - Ceramics

Plate



Лот 15

Аукцион: Web Auction 238 - Ceramics

VASO A CORPO SFERICO, ITALIA CENTRALE, SEC. XVII


Оценка:
400,00/500,00 €
Базовая стоимость лотов:
280,00 €
Текущее предложение:
0,00 €

Категории

Аукцион: Все