• Auction 246

Лот 111 - Auction 246

QI BAISHI(1864-1957)
Оценка:
300,00 EUR
420,00 EUR
7

QI BAISHI
(1864-1957)

Hens and plant

Polychrome print mounted as a hanging vertical scroll.
Inscriptions with seals in the upper left and lower right corners.

102 x 35 cm

Provenance: Italian private collection.