• Auction 246

Лот 202 - Auction 246

Лот 202

A POLYCHROME ENAMELED PORCELAIN DISH
Оценка:
Цена:
200,00 EUR

China, 19th-20th century

The upper surface with pomegranates to the center and around four groups of flowers and fruits, 清华 珍品 (Qing hua zen pin) mark to the center of the base.

2,5 x 17,5 cm

Provenance: Italian private collection.