• Auction 246

Лот 382 - Auction 246

Лот 382

TWO POLYCHROME ENAMELED PORCELAIN DISHES
Оценка:
200,00 EUR
200,00 EUR

China, 20th century

Both decorated with scene with figures in the landscape, Jiaqing apocryphal mark to the centre of the base of both.

3,7 x 25 cm each

Provenance: Italian private collection.