<< Лот 2 - Gallia, ...   Лот 4 - Etruria, ... >>

Лот 3 - Auction 12

Оценка:
350,00 EUR
280,00 EUR

Gallia, Dracma, Marsiglia, c. 121-82 a.C.; AR (g 2,44; mm 14; h 6); Busto di Artemide a d., regge faretra e arco; a d., monogr., Rv. MAΣΣA-ΛIHTΩN, leone stante a d.; sotto monogr., a d., monogr. SNG Copenhagen -; Depeyrot 55/51. Patina scura, q.spl.