<< Лот 4 - Carthaginian ...   Лот 6 - Carthaginian ... >>

Лот 5 - Auction 54

Оценка:
8.000,00-10.000,00 GBP
6.000,00 GBP
Текущее предложение:
0,00 GBP

Carthaginian polychrome glass Triple-Face Bead
4th - 3rd century BC; height cm 3; Provenance: The Gotha Precious Collection: property of a Swiss Collector; with Oswald Burchard, Zurich, until 1983; formerly part of the M. Hess Collection (Hotel Jura, Basel).