<< Лот 7 - Carthaginian ...   Лот 9 - Carthaginian ... >>

Лот 8 - Auction 54

Оценка:
3.000,00-5.000,00 GBP
2.000,00 GBP
Текущее предложение:
0,00 GBP

Carthaginian polychrome glass Stratified Eye Bead
4th - 3rd century BC; height cm 2,7; Provenance: The Gotha Precious Collection: property of a Swiss Collector; with Oswald Burchard, Zurich, until 1983; formerly part of the M. Hess Collection (Hotel Jura, Basel).