• Auction 64

Лот 92 - Auction 64

Лот 92

Asian Art
A POLYCHROME PORCELAIN FIGURE OF SHOULAO China, Qing dynasty, 19th century 24,5 cm high The dress decorated in ... Читать далее

A POLYCHROME PORCELAIN FIGURE OF SHOULAO
China, Qing dynasty, 19th century

24,5 cm high

The dress decorated in polychrome enamels.

Provenance: Italian private collection.