Лот 29 - E-Live Auction 81

Campanian Black-Glazed Stemless Kylix, Atelier des petite estampilles, 4th century BC; height cm 4,5, diam cm 15; ... Читать далее
120,00 GBP

Campanian Black-Glazed Stemless Kylix, Atelier des petite estampilles, 4th century BC; height cm 4,5, diam cm 15; Restored. Provenance: English private collection formed between 1970s and late 1990s.