Umberto I (1878-1900) - 2 Lire - 1885 - AG R Pag. 595; Mont. 40 Periziata Rocco di Torrepadula - SPL-FDC
Umberto I (1878-1900) - Lira - 1886 - AG Pag. 603; Mont. 48 Stupenda patina di antica raccolta su fondi lucenti - FDC
Umberto I (1878-1900) - 50 Centesimi - 1892 - AG RR Pag. 609; Mont. 56 Periziata Bazzoni - FDC
Eritrea - Tallero - 1891 - AG R Pag. 630; Mont. 80 Colpetto - Patinata - SPL
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 100 Lire 1905. Au (34.5mm, 32.30g). Roma. Pagani 639; Gigante 2. Segni da contatto, SPL+
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 100 Lire 1912. Au (34.5mm, 32.31g). Roma. Pagani 641; Gigante 4. SPL
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 100 Lire 1923. Au (34.5mm, 32.29g). Roma. Pagani 644; Gigante 7. qSPL
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 100 Lire 1925 Vetta d’Italia. Au (34.5mm, 32.31g). Roma. Pagani 645; Gigante 8. qSPL
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 100 Lire 1931 IX. Au (23.5mm, 8.81g). Roma. Pagani 646; Gigante 9. qSPL
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 100 Lire 1931 X. Au (23.5mm, 8.83g). Roma. Pagani 647; Gigante 10. qSPL
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 100 Lire 1932 X. Au (23.5mm, 8.82g). Roma. Pagani 648; Gigante 11. qSPL
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 100 Lire 1933 XI. Au (23.5mm, 8.81g). Roma. Pagani 649; Gigante 12. qSPL
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 100 e 50 Lire 1936 XIV. Au (23.5mm, 8.82g). Roma. Pagani 650; Gigante 13; Pagani 661; Gigante 24. SPL+
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 50 Lire 1911. Au (28mm, 16.11g). Roma. Pagani 656; Gigante 19. BB+
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 20 Lire - 1927 A VI Littore - AG Pag. 672; Mont. 65 Delicata patina - FDC
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 20 Lire 1929 VII. Ar (35mm, 15.00g). Roma. Pagani 674; Gigante 38. Rarissima, 50 esemplari coniati. SPL
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 10 Lire 1931. Ar (26.5mm, 10.05g). Roma. Pagani 696; Gigante 60. Rarissima, 50 esemplari coniati. SPL+
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 10 Lire 1932. Ar (26.5mm, 10.05g). Roma. Pagani 697; Gigante 61. Rarissima, 50 esemplari coniati. SPL
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 10 Lire 1933. Ar (26.5mm, 10.00g). Roma. Pagani 698; Gigante 62. Rarissima, 50 esemplari coniati. SPL
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 10 Lire 1934. Ar (26.5mm, 10.00g). Roma. Pagani 699; Gigante 63. Rarissima, 50 esemplari coniati. SPL
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 5 Lire - 1911 Cinquantenario - AG R Pag. 707; Mont. 110 - SPL-FDC
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 5 Lire 1911. Ar (37mm, 25.01g). Roma. Pagani 707; Gigante 71. SPL
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 5 Lire 1914. Ar (37mm, 25.07g). Roma. Pagani 708; Gigante 72. SPL
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943) - 5 Lire - 1926 Aquiletta - AG RR Pag. manca; Mont. 118 Bordo largo Periziata Rocco di Torrepadula - FDC
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 5 Lire 1932. Ar (23mm, 5.00g). Roma. Pagani 715; Gigante 79. Rarissima, 50 esemplari coniati. qSPL
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 5 Lire 1934. Ar (23mm, 5.00g). Roma. Pagani 717; Gigante 81. Rarissima, 50 esemplari coniati. SPL
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 5 Lire 1935. Ar (23mm, 5.00g). Roma. Pagani 718; Gigante 82. Rarissima, 50 esemplari coniati. BB+
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 2 Lire 1901. Ar (27mm, 10.00g). Roma. Pagani 725; Gigante 89. qSPL
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 2 Lire 1903. Ar (27mm, 9.93g). Roma. Pagani 727; Gigante 91. BB+
Vittorio Emanuele III (1900-1943). 2 Lire 1904. Ar (27mm, 9.98g). Roma. Pagani 728; Gigante 92. BB+ - qSPL
Auktion: Auktion 114
Auction starting date:
Friday, June 10th 2022 starting at 2:00 pm CEST
Venue:
Piazza Lovatelli, 1
00186 Rome
Italy
Exhibition:
The lots will be show only on appointment from 11:00am to 2:00pm and from 3:00pm to 6:00pm CEST at Bertolami Fine Arts in Piazza Lovatelli 1, 00186 Rome.
Absentee bids deadline
Offers can be made through our website until 11:00 am CEST on June 10th, 2022.
Buyer's fees: 24%
Live Bidding BFA: 1,5%
Name | Lieferant | Zweck | Ablauf |
Wir verwenden keine Cookies dieser Art.