Los Nr. 282 - Auction 113

Los Nr. 282

Modern Prints
FELICE CASORATI (Novara, 1883 - Turin, 1963)
Schätzpreis:
Ausrufpreis:
320,00 EUR
320,00 EUR

Women
Lithography, 50,5 x 39 cm
Ed. 85/100 written lower right, signed lower left: F. Casorati
Excellent conditions, framed with glass and passepartout